Высшая лига

18:00
09.06.2022
1/2 финала
58 - 0
Стадион "Химик"
Дзержинск
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Брянцев Дмитрий, Решетников Данила

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
39 - 0
  • 4'

    Попытка (№5)
    5-0

  • 10'

    Попытка (№14)
    10-0

  • 14'

    Попытка (№11)
    15-0

  • 15'

    Реализация (№10)
    17-0

  • 17'

    Попытка (№14)
    22-0

  • 18'

    Реализация (№10)
    24-0

  • 22'

    Попытка (№10)
    29-0

  • 27'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 33'

    Попытка (№5)
    34-0

  • 40'

    Попытка (№20)
    39-0

Второй тайм
58 - 0
  • 41'

    Замена (№44-14)

  • 41'

    Замена (№14-12)

  • 41'

    Замена (№8-23)

  • 41'

    Замена (№7-6)

  • 41'

    Замена (№10-13)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№15)
    44-0

  • 47'

    Реализация (№13)
    46-0

  • 48'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 48'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 49'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 50'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 52'

    Замена (№88-4)

  • 57'

    Замена (№77-6)

  • 60'

    Замена (№12-13)

  • 64'

    Замена (№19-16)

  • 67'

    Замена по крови (№12-14)

  • 68'

    Замена по крови (№14-12)

  • 71'

    Попытка (№12)
    51-0

  • 72'

    Реализация (№13)
    53-0

  • 73'

    Замена (№90-22)

  • 73'

    Замена (№30-11)

  • 73'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 78'

    Попытка (№5)
    58-0

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Чикулаев

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Григаращенко

    Вячеслав

  • 3

    Джиджилава

    Нико

  • 4

    Тимашенко

    Станислав

  • 5

    Шахов

    Александр

  • 19

    Пархоменко

    Кирилл

  • 7

    Захаров

    Захар

  • 8 (к)

    Семейкин

    Александр

  • 9

    Коробкин

    Данил

  • 10

    Комков

    Артем

  • 11

    Курбанов

    Магамед

  • 20

    Карасюк

    Дмитрий

  • 22

    Смелик

    Семен

  • 14

    Радченко

    Артем

  • 15

    Денисенко

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Амиров

    Динар

  • 18

    Садыков

    Рустем

  • 3

    Вазеев

    Тимур

  • 19

    Овчинников

    Артем

  • 88

    Зиганшин

    Амир

  • 7

    Щукин

    Александр

  • 77

    Гурьев

    Михаил

  • 8

    Нигматов

    Ленар

  • 9

    Иванов

    Марат

  • 90

    Талипов

    Радик

  • 12

    Нуриев

    Рустам

  • 23

    Амиров

    Данис

  • 10

    Софронов

    Антон

  • 44

    Рытов

    Роман

  • 30

    Дияров

    Ильфат

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Татарко

    Андрей

  • 17

    Бирюков

    Даниил

  • 18

    Илькевич

    Виктор

  • 6

    Митин

    Игорь

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Сергей

  • 21

    Бондаренко

    Никита

  • 13

    Ольховский

    Иван

  • 23

    Жуков

    Данил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 6

    Лисанин

    Сергей

  • 17

    Михайлов

    Богдан

  • 16

    Загрутдинов

    Ильхам

  • 11

    Михайлов

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Бикчантаев

    Амир

  • 22

    Семенов

    Илья

  • 13

    Напалков

    Александр

  • 4

    Епифанов

    Максим

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь