Турниры

17:00
20.06.2020
1 тур
3 - 35
Стадион "Кубань"
Краснодар
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Слепцов Лев, Мовсесян Арсен

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 14
  • 19'

    Замена (№42-21)

  • 25'

    Попытка (№15)
    0-5

  • 26'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 33'

    Попытка (№9)
    0-12

  • 34'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-14

  • 36'

    Замена (№13-22)

Второй тайм
3 - 35
  • 41'

    Замена (№33-16)

  • 49'

    Попытка (№15)
    0-19

  • 50'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-21

  • 53'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 53'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 53'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 53'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 55'

    Замена (№31-17)

  • 57'

    Замена (№6-25)

  • 57'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 58'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№12)
    0-26

  • 61'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-28

  • 62'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 62'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 66'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 66'

    Замена (№13-28)

  • 66'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 70'

    Замена (№16-33)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№7)
    0-33

  • 78'

    Реализация (№15)
    0-35

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-35

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 33

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 31

     Умаров

    Алишан

  • 3

     Рябов

    Александр

  • 4

     Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 25

     Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 7

     Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 8

     Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

     Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 10

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 23

     Лазаренко

    Владислав

  • 42

    Бондарев

    Станислав

  • 13

    Семейкин

    Александр

  • 24 (к)

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 15

    Рощин

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мусин

    Азат

  • 2

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 7

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 8

    Кротов

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Лесниченко

    Станислав

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Чурашов

    Никита

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 17

     Аскаров

    Максим

  • 16

     Петухов

    Егор

  • 18

     Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 19

     Иванов

    Иван

  • 20

     Савостин

    Максим

  • 21

     Коротков

    Иван

  • 22

    Шамрай

    Кирилл

  • 28

     Хандюк

    Артем

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Волков

    Антон

  • 17

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Серков

    Николай

  • 20

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 25

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь