Кубок России

17:00
12.08.2020
1/4 финала
6 - 41
Краснодар
Судьи: Куликов А., Слепцов Л., Мовсесян А.

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 24
  • 9'

    Попытка (№15)
    0-5

  • 16'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 17'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-5

  • 20'

    Попытка (№1)
    3-10

  • 21'

    Реализация (№10)
    3-12

  • 27'

    Попытка (№9)
    3-17

  • 28'

    Реализация (№10)
    3-19

  • 29'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 33'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-19

  • 34'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 35'

    Попытка (№12)
    6-24

  • 35'

    Красная карточка (№7)

  • 35'

    Красная карточка (№6)

  • 39'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 39'

    Замена по удалению (№11-17)

Второй тайм
6 - 41
  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 41'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 48'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 48'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 52'

    Замена по удалению (№17-11)

  • 52'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 52'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 52'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 52'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 52'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 52'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 55'

    Замена (№5-18)

  • 55'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 61'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 70'

    Замена (№16-2)

  • 71'

    Попытка (№15)
    6-29

  • 76'

    Желтая карточка (№22)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№21)
    6-34

  • 77'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№14)
    6-39

  • 80'

    Реализация (№15)
    6-41

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 2

     Аскаров

    Максим

  • 3

     Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

     Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 7

     Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 8

     Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

     Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 10

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 11

     Лазаренко

    Владислав

  • 12

    Семейкин

    Александр

  • 13

     Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 14

     Смелик

    Семен

  • 15 (к)

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 2

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 3

    Готовцев

    Кирилл

  • 4

    Федотко

    Богдан

  • 5 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 6

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 7

    Апциаури

    Нико

  • 8

    Рудой

    Антон

  • 9

    Дорофеев

    Василий

  • 10

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Коломийцев

    Евгений

  • 12

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Гордон

    Дин

  • 15

    Зоно

    Оливер

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 17

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 18

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 19

     Коротков

    Иван

  • 20

     Савостин

    Максим

  • 21

    Шамрай

    Кирилл

  • 22

     Хандюк

    Артем

  • 23

    Рощин

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 17

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 18

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 19

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 20

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 21

    Рябов

    Антон

  • 22

    Губин

    Кирилл

  • 23

    Чабан

    Владимир

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь