Турниры

17:00
03.07.2020
3 тур
13 - 49
Краснодар
Судьи: Рыжков Алексей, Слепцов Лев, Воловик Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 21
  • 6'

    Замена по крови (№7-20)

  • 9'

    Замена по крови (№20-7)

  • 10'

    Попытка (№10)
    5-0

  • 11'

    Реализация (№12)
    7-0

  • 19'

    Желтая карточка (№7)

  • 24'

    Попытка (№14)
    7-5

  • 25'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-7

  • 28'

    Попытка (№15)
    7-12

  • 29'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-14

  • 32'

    Попытка (№13)
    7-19

  • 33'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-21

  • 38'

    Штрафной (№12)
    10-21

  • 40'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

Второй тайм
13 - 49
  • 41'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 41'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 41'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 41'

    Замена (№4-20)

  • 47'

    Штрафной (№10)
    13-21

  • 47'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 55'

    Попытка (№16)
    13-26

  • 56'

    Реализация (№10)
    13-28

  • 58'

    Замена (№13-20)

  • 59'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 60'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 60'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 61'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 63'

    Замена (№7-22)

  • 66'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 67'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№10)
    13-33

  • 68'

    Реализация (№10)
    13-35

  • 68'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 72'

    Попытка (№8)
    13-40

  • 73'

    Реализация (№10)
    13-42

  • 75'

    Попытка (№23)
    13-47

  • 76'

    Реализация (№10)
    13-49

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

     Петухов

    Егор

  • 2

     Аскаров

    Максим

  • 3

     Рябов

    Александр

  • 4

     Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 6

     Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 7

     Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 8

     Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 10

    Рощин

    Роман

  • 11

     Лазаренко

    Владислав

  • 12 (к)

    Гостюжев

    Юрий

  • 13

     Коротков

    Иван

  • 14

     Смелик

    Семен

  • 15

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 2

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 3

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 4

    Баженов

    Руслан

  • 5

    Маху

    Андрей

  • 6

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 7

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 8

    Рудой

    Антон

  • 9

    Дорофеев

    Василий

  • 10 (к)

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 12

    Губин

    Кирилл

  • 13

    Коломийцев

    Евгений

  • 14

    Кривоносов

    Константин

  • 15

    Лату

    Суниа

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 17

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 18

     Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 19

     Иванов

    Иван

  • 20

     Савостин

    Максим

  • 21

     Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 22

     Пархоменко

    Кирилл

  • 23

     Хандюк

    Артем

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 17

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 18

    Готовцев

    Кирилл

  • 19

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 20

    Апциаури

    Нико

  • 21

    Рябов

    Антон

  • 22

    Зоно

    Оливер

  • 23

    Зинин

    Михаил

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь