Турниры

13:00
25.06.2020
2 тур
5 - 14
Стадион "Кубань"
Краснодар
Судьи: Лебедев Михаил, Слепцов Лев, Шугай Николай

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
0 - 14
  • 5'

    Попытка (№1)
    0-5

  • 6'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 26'

    Попытка (№6)
    0-12

  • 27'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-14

Второй тайм
5 - 14
  • 41'

    Замена (№31-17)

  • 41'

    Замена (№29-21)

  • 41'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 47'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 47'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 51'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 51'

    Замена (№33-16)

  • 54'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 54'

    Замена (№5-4)

  • 61'

    Замена (№25-20)

  • 67'

    Желтая карточка (№9)

  • 67'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 74'

    Попытка (№15)
    5-14

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 33

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 31

     Умаров

    Алишан

  • 3

     Рябов

    Александр

  • 19

     Иванов

    Иван

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 25

     Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 7

     Гераськин

    Владимир

  • 8

     Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

     Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 10

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 23

     Лазаренко

    Владислав

  • 42 (к)

    Гостюжев

    Юрий

  • 24

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 29

     Смелик

    Семен

  • 15

    Рощин

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 2

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Фёдоров

    Денис

  • 10

    Ндлову

    Нкулулеко

  • 11

    Петров

    Роман

  • 12

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 13

    Бердзули

    Николас

  • 14

    Филиппов

    Никита

  • 15

    Козловский

    Виктор

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 17

     Аскаров

    Максим

  • 16

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 18

     Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

     Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 20

     Савостин

    Максим

  • 21

     Коротков

    Иван

  • 22

    Шамрай

    Кирилл

  • 28

     Хандюк

    Артем

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 17

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 18

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 19

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 20

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 21

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 22

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 23

    Шалунов

    Артём

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь