Высшая лига

11:00
10.10.2021
3 тур
34 - 19
Стадион "Труд"
Краснодар
Судьи: Аксенов Алексей, Мурашкин Сергей, Дереев Сергей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
22 - 5
  • 4'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:0

  • 5'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 8'

    Попытка (№18)
    7:5

  • 15'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:5

  • 20'

    Попытка (№13)
    15:5

  • 32'

    Попытка (№5)
    20:5

  • 33'

    Реализация (№10)
    22:5

  • 38'

    Замена (№15-22)

Второй тайм
34 - 19
  • 40'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 45'

    Попытка (№11)
    27:5

  • 46'

    Реализация (№10)
    29:5

  • 48'

    Замена (№4-7)

  • 50'

    Попытка (№8)
    29:10

  • 51'

    Реализация (№10)
    29:12

  • 53'

    Замена (№14-20)

  • 57'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 57'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№7)
    29:17

  • 58'

    Реализация (№10)
    29:19

  • 62'

    Замена по крови (№10-15)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№11)
    34:19

  • 66'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 66'

    Замена (№2-19)

  • 70'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 70'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 71'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 74'

    Замена (№24-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№5-16)

  • 76'

    Замена (№14-22)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Чикулаев

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Григаращенко

    Вячеслав

  • 3

    Джиджилава

    Нико

  • 4

    Шахов

    Александр

  • 5

    Илькевич

    Виктор

  • 6

    Митин

    Игорь

  • 7

    Захаров

    Захар

  • 8

    Жуков

    Данил

  • 9

    Коробкин

    Данил

  • 10

    Комков

    Артем

  • 11

    Курбанов

    Магамед

  • 13

    Ольховский

    Иван

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Сергей

  • 14

    Радченко

    Артем

  • 15

    Денисенко

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Шаов

    Алим

  • 18

    Кишев

    Астемир

  • 3

    Тандуев

    Юрий

  • 4

    Мзоков

    Асланбек

  • 5

    Гедмишхов

    Ислам

  • 6

    Гукежев

    Астемир

  • 2

    Алоев

    Азамат

  • 8 (к)

    Докшукин

    Залим

  • 9

    Уначев

    Али

  • 10

    Канкулов

    Алан

  • 11

    Пономаренко

    Антон

  • 24

    Бухуров

    Астемир

  • 13

    Мисостов

    Залим

  • 14

    Мисиров

    Расул

  • 15

    Карданов

    Тамерлан

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Смелик

    Семен

  • 17

    Павловский

    Ян

  • 18

    Джиджилава

    Нико

  • 19

    Лановой

    Владислав

  • 20

    Жилин

    Евгений

  • 21

    Матеуца

    Данила

  • 22

    Коломийцев

    Владимир

  • 23

    Карасюк

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Чегемов

    Махмуд

  • 17

    Докшукин

    Аскер

  • 23

  • 19

    Шогенов

    Аниуар

  • 7

    Псеунов

    Астемир

  • 21

    Шидов

    Альберт

  • 22

    Лихов

    Мурат

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь