Высшая лига

12:00
13.11.2021
4 тур
21 - 17
Стадион "ТРУД"
Краснодар
Судьи: Лебедев Михаил, Баранов Андрей, Крамской Максим

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
13 - 10
  • 8'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 22'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 27'

    Попытка (№23)
    8-0

  • 33'

    Попытка (№18)
    8-5

  • 35'

    Попытка (№80)
    8-10

  • 40'

    Попытка (№14)
    13-10

  • 41'

    Замена (№7-8)

  • 41'

    Замена (№4-16)

Второй тайм
21 - 17
  • 59'

    Штрафной (№13)
    16-10

  • 60'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-19)

  • 62'

    Замена (№60-2)

  • 64'

    Попытка (№80)
    16-15

  • 64'

    Реализация (№12)
    16-17

  • 72'

    Замена (№16-5)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№12)
    21-17

  • 76'

    Замена (№6-20)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Татарко

    Андрей

  • 2

    Григаращенко

    Вячеслав

  • 3

    Джиджилава

    Нико

  • 4

    Тимашенко

    Станислав

  • 5

    Илькевич

    Виктор

  • 6

    Жуков

    Данил

  • 7

    Захаров

    Захар

  • 8 (к)

    Семейкин

    Александр

  • 9

    Коробкин

    Данил

  • 10

    Комков

    Артем

  • 11

    Курбанов

    Магамед

  • 12

    Ольховский

    Иван

  • 13

    Карасюк

    Дмитрий

  • 14

    Радченко

    Артем

  • 15

    Денисенко

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 60

    Надирашвили

    Элгуджа

  • 1 (к)

    Веливанов

    Георгий

  • 3

    Стурза

    Максим

  • 4

    Кузьмин

    Станислав

  • 30

    Потылицин

    Георгий

  • 29

    Лагвилава

    Георгий

  • 7

    Норкин

    Никита

  • 19

    Крылов

    Владимир

  • 99

    Татарченко

    Алексей

  • 10

    Леонов

    Павел

  • 80

    Гончаров

    Артем

  • 28

    Красиков

    Никита

  • 66

    Малюга

    Артем

  • 18

    Антонов

    Александр

  • 12

    Моторин

    Дмитрий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Чикулаев

    Кирилл

  • 17

    Павловский

    Ян

  • 18

    Кавун

    Денис

  • 19

    Лановой

    Владислав

  • 20

    Митин

    Игорь

  • 21

    Смелик

    Семен

  • 22

    Коломийцев

    Владимир

  • 23

    Матеуца

    Данил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 2

    Димитриенко

    Тимофей

  • 16

    Бородин

    Александр

  • 5

    Солодовников

    Антон

  • 8

    Лобанов

    Юрий

  • 13

    Романенко

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Кузнецов

    Юрий

  • 33

    Осин

    Игорь

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь