Турниры

19:30
20.06.2020
1 тур
9 - 34
Стадион "Торпедо"
Таганрог
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Воловик Владимир, Воловик Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 11
  • 4'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 15'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:0

  • 21'

    Попытка (№11)
    6:5

  • 26'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:8

  • 29'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:11

  • 36'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 37'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 39'

    Замена (№4-20)

Второй тайм
9 - 34
  • 50'

    Попытка (№8)
    6:16

  • 51'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 51'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 54'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 55'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6:19

  • 56'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 62'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9:19

  • 63'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 64'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9:22

  • 64'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 64'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№23)
    9:27

  • 69'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 70'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 72'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 74'

    Попытка (№6)
    9:32

  • 74'

    Реализация (№10)
    9:34

  • 76'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 77'

    Замена (№8-20)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Барбакадзе

    Давид

  • 2

    Гасанов

    Назир

  • 3

    Шашиашвили

    Левани

  • 4

    Сабанашвили

    Георгий

  • 5

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 6

    Дангадзе

    Бадри

  • 7

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 8

    Мачаладзе

    Арсени

  • 9

    Митьковский

    Андрей

  • 10

    Дёмушкин

    Илья

  • 11

    Прищепин

    Павел

  • 12

    Лоскутов

    Рафаэль

  • 13 (к)

    Марков

    Евгений

  • 14

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 15

    Черемных

    Савелий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 2

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Фёдоров

    Денис

  • 10

    Ндлову

    Нкулулеко

  • 11

    Петров

    Роман

  • 12

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 13

    Бердзули

    Николас

  • 14

    Филиппов

    Никита

  • 15

    Козловский

    Виктор

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кузнецов

    Павел

  • 17

    Бородин

    Владимир

  • 18

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 19

    Читеишвили

    Амирани

  • 20

    Самадуров

    Владимир

  • 21

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 22

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 23

    Шегебай

    Бауыржан

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 17

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 18

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 19

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 20

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 21

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 22

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 23

    Шалунов

    Артём

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь