Турниры

12:00
11.11.2021
1 тур
56 - 7
Стадион "ГИГАНТ"
Крымск
Судьи: Климкина Мария, Подсобляева Мария, Воловик Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
34 - 7
  • 1'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:0

  • 4'

    Замена (№11-14)

  • 5'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:5

  • 6'

    Реализация (№10)
    5:7

  • 6'

    Замена (№21-20)

  • 9'

    Попытка (№24)
    10:7

  • 15'

    Попытка (№14)
    15:7

  • 16'

    Замена по крови (№15-25)

  • 18'

    Замена (№1-24)

  • 22'

    Попытка (№1)
    20:7

  • 22'

    Реализация (№10)
    22:7

  • 25'

    Попытка (№23)
    27:7

  • 26'

    Замена (№14-13)

  • 29'

    Попытка (№23)
    32:7

  • 29'

    Замена (№3-7)

  • 30'

    Реализация (№10)
    34:7

Второй тайм
56 - 7
  • 30'

    Замена (№12-4)

  • 30'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 30'

    Замена (№6-11)

  • 34'

    Замена (№4-21)

  • 35'

    Попытка (№23)
    39:7

  • 35'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 37'

    Замена (№20-26)

  • 39'

    Попытка (№7)
    44:7

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    46:7

  • 40'

    Замена (№10-8)

  • 45'

    Замена (№2-23)

  • 45'

    Замена (№18-2)

  • 48'

    Попытка (№13)
    51:7

  • 53'

    Попытка (№13)
    56:7

  • 55'

    Замена (№13-5)

  • 60'

    Желтая карточка (№24)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ксензук

    Алина

  • 3

    Ерошкина

    Мария

  • 19

    Смирнова

    Алевтина

  • 24

    Дуварова

    Валерия

  • 21

    Кузнецова

    Анастасия

  • 6

    Иконникова

    Полина

  • 7

    Кудзиева

    Диана

  • 1

    Красноперова

    Ксения

  • 9

    Мардеева

    Алсу

  • 10 (к)

    Даммер

    Алена

  • 23

    Цветная

    Мария

  • 12

    Гаврилюк

    Анна

  • 14

    Кривецкая

    Ирина

  • 13

    Еремеева

    Анастасия

  • 15

    Ананьева

    Алена

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 3

    Пестрякова

    Ксения

  • 4

    Александрова

    Варвара

  • 1

    Тронина

    Екатерина

  • 2

    Лошкарева

    Александра

  • 20

    Филиппович

    Алёна

  • 6

    Яхъяева

    Диана

  • 16

    Горева

    Анастасия

  • 8

    Кузнецова

    Татьяна

  • 10

    Лобанова

    Ксения

  • 9 (к)

    Кодесникова

    Кристина

  • 11

    Боброва

    Дарья

  • 22

    Лопатина

    Анна

  • 12

    Боданина

    Алина

  • 17

    Юсупова

    Елизавета

  • 15

    Соловьева

    Анастасия

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 2

    Ахмедова

    Тамара

  • 17

    Алешкина

    Екатерина

  • 18

    Федорова

    Анна

  • 4

    Кузьмиченко

    Алина

  • 8

    Хачатурян

    Кристине

  • 22

    Власова

    Наталья

  • 25

    Гулямова

    Джонона

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 21

    Степанова

    Екатерина

  • 7

    Медарбекова

    Айжаныл

  • 24

    Сохакян

    Сусанна

  • 26

    Кузнецова

    Ксения

  • 13

    Глазырина

    Анастасия

  • 14

    Яндыбаева

    Татьяна

  • 23

    Клопова

    Олеся

  • 5

    Васильева

    Кристина

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь