Турниры

15:00
05.05.2021
10 тур
48 - 19
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Брянцев Дмитрий, Масленников Денис

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
29 - 0
  • 5'

    Попытка (№6)
    5:0

  • 14'

    Попытка (№7)
    10:0

  • 15'

    Реализация (№10)
    12:0

  • 19'

    Желтая карточка (№2)

  • 21'

    Попытка (№10)
    17:0

  • 23'

    Замена по удалению (№11-16)

  • 29'

    Замена по удалению (№16-11)

  • 31'

    Попытка (№5)
    22:0

  • 31'

    Реализация (№10)
    24:0

  • 33'

    Замена (№5-16)

  • 36'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 37'

    Попытка (№8)
    29:0

Второй тайм
48 - 19
  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 41'

    Замена (№11-20)

  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 46'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№9)
    29:5

  • 47'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 51'

    Попытка (№7)
    34:5

  • 52'

    Реализация (№10)
    36:5

  • 52'

    Замена (№2-23)

  • 54'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 56'

    Попытка (№6)
    41:5

  • 57'

    Реализация (№10)
    43:5

  • 57'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 57'

    Замена (№6-21)

  • 62'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 62'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№22)
    43:10

  • 67'

    Реализация (№20)
    43:12

  • 67'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 67'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 67'

    Замена (№16-3)

  • 72'

    Желтая карточка (№23)

  • 72'

    Попытка (№23)
    43:17

  • 73'

    Реализация (№20)
    43:19

  • 76'

    Попытка (№13)
    48:19

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 2

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 3

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 4

    Толмачев

    Максим

  • 5 (к)

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 7

    Амирас

    Михаэл

  • 8

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Андронов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 14

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 15

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Собачкин

    Кирилл

  • 3

    Карин

    Артем

  • 4

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 5

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 8

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 9

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 10

    Ковальченков

    Роман

  • 11

    Аниськин

    Владимир

  • 12

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13 (к)

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • 14

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • 15

    Толмачев

    Сергей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 18

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 19

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 20

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 21

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 22

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 23

    Бураков

    Алексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Микаутадзе

    Темур

  • 17

    Акулов

    Станислав

  • 18

    Мороков

    Родион

  • 19

    Новосёлов

    Денис

  • 20

    Стрельников

    Никита

  • 21

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 22

    Корнеев

    Илья

  • 23

    Кароннов

    Евгений

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь