Турниры

16:00
12.05.2021
1/2 финала
15 - 31
Стадион "Фили"
Москва
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Брянцев Дмитрий, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
8 - 21
  • 6'

    Попытка (№13)
    0:5

  • 7'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:7

  • 13'

    Попытка (№10)
    5:7

  • 20'

    Попытка (№1)
    5:12

  • 21'

    Реализация (№10)
    5:14

  • 25'

    Попытка (№8)
    5:19

  • 26'

    Реализация (№10)
    5:21

  • 28'

    Замена (№7-22)

  • 33'

    Штрафной (№15)
    8:21

Второй тайм
15 - 31
  • 41'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 49'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 53'

    Попытка (№6)
    8:26

  • 53'

    Замена (№4-16)

  • 57'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№11)
    13:26

  • 61'

    Реализация (№10)
    15:26

  • 61'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№8)
    15:31

  • 70'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 72'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 72'

    Замена (№1-19)

  • 75'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 76'

    Замена по удалению (№8-18)

  • 79'

    Замена (№7-22)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 2

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 3

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 4 (к)

    Толмачев

    Максим

  • 5

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 7

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 8

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 11

    Амирас

    Михаэл

  • 12

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • 13

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 14

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 15

    Андронов

    Алексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 2

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Суксов

    Даниил

  • 5

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 6 (к)

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 9

    Белослудцев

    Александр

  • 10

    Гавричков

    Кирилл

  • 11

    Бернаучис

    Алексей

  • 12

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 13

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 14

    Ровский

    Артем

  • 15

    Заболотных

    Данила

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 18

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 19

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 20

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 21

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 22

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 23

    Бураков

    Алексей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 17

    Новик

    Александр

  • 18

    Сипкин

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Кузнецов

    Павел

  • 20

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 21

    Рофиев

    Роман

  • 22

    Шушеначев

  • 23

    Шаповалов

    Илья

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь