Турниры

17:00
16.08.2021
2 тур
31 - 21
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Баранов Андрей, Каптюх Артур, Брянцев Дмитрий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 14
  • 13'

    Попытка (№12)
    5:0

  • 14'

    Реализация (№15)
    7:0

  • 20'

    Штрафная попытка
    7:7

  • 20'

    Желтая карточка (№3)

  • 22'

    Замена по удалению (№14-18)

  • 27'

    Попытка (№8)
    7:12

  • 28'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:14

  • 28'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 31'

    Замена (№3-14)

Второй тайм
31 - 21
  • 43'

    Попытка (№20)
    12:14

  • 44'

    Реализация (№15)
    14:14

  • 50'

    Попытка (№14)
    19:14

  • 51'

    Реализация (№15)
    21:14

  • 51'

    Замена (№7-23)

  • 51'

    Замена (№13-21)

  • 51'

    Замена (№15-26)

  • 51'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 54'

    Замена (№25-22)

  • 60'

    Желтая карточка (№20)

  • 61'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 62'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 69'

    Попытка (№17)
    21-19

  • 70'

    Реализация (№10)
    21-21

  • 70'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 70'

    Замена (№4-21)

  • 73'

    Попытка (№4)
    26:21

  • 74'

    Реализация (№15)
    28:21

  • 78'

    Замена (№10-16)

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№15)
    31:21

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Дрик

    Дмитрий

  • 3

    Мороков

    Родион

  • 4

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 5

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 8 (к)

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 9

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 10

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

  • 11

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 12

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13

    Корнеев

    Илья

  • 14

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 15

    Дрождин

    Дмитрий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 3

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 4

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 5 (к)

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 6

    Федотов

    Дмитрий

  • 7

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 8

    Байт Саид

    Амин

  • 9

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 25

    Минеев

    Никита

  • 24

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • 13

    Янгуразов

    Руслан

  • 14

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 15

    Джураев

    Джурабек

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новосёлов

    Денис

  • 17

    Собачкин

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Карин

    Артем

  • 19

    Коннов

    Алексей

  • 20

    Казаков

    Александр

  • 21

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 22

    Стрельников

    Никита

  • 23

    Кароннов

    Евгений

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 17

    Архипов

    Иван

  • 18

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 19

    Блохин

    Андрей

  • 21

    Схиртладзе

    Гиорги

  • 20

    Сабиров

    Булат

  • 26

    Артеменко

    Игорь

  • 22

    Исаев

    Иван

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь