Турниры

18:30
20.05.2021
1/2 финала
54 - 21
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Баранов Андрей, Хомидов Умар, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
38 - 7
  • 8'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 12'

    Попытка (№8)
    8:0

  • 13'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:0

  • 16'

    Замена (№11-19)

  • 24'

    Попытка (№6)
    15:0

  • 25'

    Реализация (№10)
    17:0

  • 27'

    Красная карточка (№14)

  • 28'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 30'

    Попытка (№12)
    22:0

  • 31'

    Реализация (№10)
    24:0

  • 33'

    Попытка (№2)
    29:0

  • 34'

    Реализация (№10)
    31:0

  • 35'

    Попытка (№14)
    36:0

  • 36'

    Реализация (№10)
    38:0

  • 39'

    Попытка (№1)
    38:5

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    38:7

Второй тайм
54 - 21
  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 41'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 41'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№15)
    43:7

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    45:7

  • 47'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 51'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 51'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 51'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 53'

    Штрафной (№10)
    48:7

  • 55'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 55'

    Замена (№19-22)

  • 59'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 62'

    Штрафной (№10)
    51:7

  • 62'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 62'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 67'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 69'

    Попытка (№8)
    51:12

  • 70'

    Реализация (№23)
    51:14

  • 73'

    Желтая карточка (№21)

  • 75'

    Попытка (№18)
    51:19

  • 76'

    Реализация (№23)
    51:21

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№10)
    54:21

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 2

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Мусин

    Азат

  • 5

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 6

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Гавричков

    Кирилл

  • 11

    Бернаучис

    Алексей

  • 12

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 13

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 14

    Ровский

    Артем

  • 15

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 2

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 3

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 4 (к)

    Толмачев

    Максим

  • 5

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 6

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 7

    Амирас

    Михаэл

  • 8

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 11

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 12

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • 13

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 14

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 15

    Андронов

    Алексей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новик

    Александр

  • 17

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 18

    Сипкин

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Кузнецов

    Павел

  • 20

    Шушеначев

    Данил

  • 21

    Рофиев

    Роман

  • 22

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 23

    Суксов

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 18

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 19

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 20

    Акжигитов

    Артур

  • 21

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 22

    Федотов

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Бураков

    Алексей

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь