Турниры

16:00
29.04.2021
7 тур
30 - 22
Стадион "ВВА-Подмосковье"
Монино
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Баранов Андрей, Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
12 - 12
  • 6'

    Попытка (№7)
    5:0

  • 7'

    Реализация (№11)
    7:0

  • 7'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 15'

    Желтая карточка (№12)

  • 19'

    Попытка (№11)
    12:0

  • 21'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 21'

    Замена по крови (№15-23)

  • 22'

    Попытка (№4)
    12:5

  • 29'

    Попытка (№8)
    12:10

  • 30'

    Реализация (№10)
    12:12

  • 32'

    Замена по крови (№23-15)

  • 34'

    Замена (№1-17)

Второй тайм
30 - 22
  • 45'

    Попытка (№9)
    17:12

  • 51'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 53'

    Замена (№4-29)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№20)
    17:17

  • 62'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 63'

    Желтая карточка (№17)

  • 64'

    Попытка (№19)
    17:22

  • 74'

    Попытка (№11)
    22:22

  • 75'

    Реализация (№11)
    24:22

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№11)
    27:22

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№11)
    30:22

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Акулов

    Станислав

  • 3

    Гасанов

    Заур

  • 4

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 5

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 8

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 10 (к)

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 11

    Толмачев

    Сергей

  • 12

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 13

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • 14

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 15

    Петросян

    Гор

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 2

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 19

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 3

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 4

    Шматков

    Николай

  • 5

    Тарасенков

    Дмитрий

  • 7

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 26

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Степин

    Денис

  • 9 (к)

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10

    Бондаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 21

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 12

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 13

    Маников

    Карим

  • 14

    Кротов

    Вадим

  • 15

    Бондаренко

    Иван

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Микаутадзе

    Темур

  • 17

    Карин

    Артем

  • 18

  • 19

    Мороков

    Родион

  • 20

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 21

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 22

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • 23

    Ковальченков

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 23

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • 20

    Сидоренко

    Роман

  • 28

    Капшуков

    Максим

  • 29

    Назаров

    Илья

  • 22

    Хлебников

    Данила

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь