Турниры

13:00
18.10.2021
11 тур
10 - 50
Стадион "ФИЛИ"
Москва
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Аксенов Алексей, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 29
  • 4'

    Попытка (№7)
    0:5

  • 5'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:7

  • 9'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:7

  • 12'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:10

  • 23'

    Попытка (№4)
    3:15

  • 33'

    Попытка (№12)
    3:20

  • 34'

    Реализация (№15)
    3:22

  • 40'

    Попытка (№3)
    3:27

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    3:29

Второй тайм
10 - 50
  • 41'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 41'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 41'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 54'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 57'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 58'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 58'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№16)
    3:34

  • 60'

    Реализация (№10)
    3:36

  • 60'

    Замена (№10-19)

  • 62'

    Замена (№14-20)

  • 66'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№7)
    8:36

  • 67'

    Реализация (№23)
    10:36

  • 69'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 76'

    Замена (№8-23)

  • 77'

    Попытка (№20)
    10:41

  • 78'

    Реализация (№10)
    10;43

  • 80'

    Попытка (№2)
    10:48

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:50

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 2

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 3

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 4

    Назаров

    Илья

  • 5

    Тарасенков

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Хлебников

    Данила

  • 7

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Стёпин

    Денис

  • 9

    Кротов

    Вадим

  • 10 (к)

    Бондаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 11

    Сидоренко

    Роман

  • 12

    Лучинин

    Вячеслав

  • 13

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 14

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 15

    Лыков

    Кирилл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 2

    Егоров

    Никита

  • 3

    Сипкин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 6 (к)

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Домбровский

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Кемаев

    Максим

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • 11

    Шаповалов

    Илья

  • 12

    Безматерных

    Виталий

  • 13

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 14

    Ровский

    Артём

  • 15

    Белослудцев

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 17

    Воскобойников

    Константин

  • 18

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 19

    Николаев

    Никита

  • 20

    Шматков

    Наколай

  • 21

    Войтенко

    Григорий

  • 22

    Бондаренко

    Иван

  • 23

    Вознюк

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новик

    Александр

  • 17

  • 18

  • 19

    Бурлаков

    Данил

  • 20

    Рофиев

    Роман

  • 21

  • 22

    Домбровский

    Никита

  • 23

    Орлик

    Данил

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь