Турниры

13:00
14.10.2021
10 тур
14 - 12
Стадион "ФИЛИ (Москва)"
Москва
Судьи: Рыжков Антон, Куликов Алексей , Крамской Максим

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
14 - 0
  • 3'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:0

  • 4'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 22'

    Попытка (№2)
    12:0

  • 22'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:0

Второй тайм
14 - 12
  • 46'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 55'

    Замена (№5-17)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№14)
    14:5

  • 63'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 66'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 67'

    Замена (№4-20)

  • 72'

    Попытка (№12)
    14:10

  • 72'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:12

  • 72'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 72'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 73'

    Замена (№20-23)

  • 76'

    Замена (№6-19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 2

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 3

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 4

    Назаров

    Илья

  • 5

    Тарасенков

    Дмитрий

  • 6 (к)

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 7

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 8

    Стёпин

    Денис

  • 9

    Чекалин

    Роман

  • 10

    Бондаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 11

    Сидоренко

    Роман

  • 12

    Лучинин

    Вячеслав

  • 13

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 14

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 15

    Вознюк

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 2

    Кодолов

    Валерий

  • 3

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 4

    Астафьев

    Иван

  • 5

    Селиванов

    Иван

  • 6 (к)

    Миллер

    Эдуард

  • 7

    Смородкин

    Даниил

  • 8

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 9

    Бабаев

    Руслан

  • 10

    Тяглин

    Алексей

  • 11

    Кириченко

    Дмитрий

  • 12

    Романов

    Никита

  • 13

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 14

    Даниленко

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Цурупа

    Денис

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Хлебников

    Данила

  • 17

    Гусев

    Илья

  • 18

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Николаев

    Никита

  • 20

    Шматков

    Наколай

  • 21

    Кротов

    Вадим

  • 22

    Бондаренко

    Иван

  • 23

    Лыков

    Кирилл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абакумов

    Андрей

  • 17

    Данилов

    Никита

  • 18

    Варыгин

    Артём

  • 19

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 20

    Сангинов

    Хушнуд

  • 21

    Раменский

    Матвей

  • 22

    Огарков

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Николаев

    Даниил

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь