Турниры

14:00
13.09.2020
4 тур
20 - 16
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Рыжков Антон, Масленников Денис, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 13
  • 9'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-0

  • 10'

    Штрафной (№15)
    3-3

  • 15'

    Штрафной (№15)
    3-6

  • 18'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 29'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-6

  • 33'

    Попытка (№11)
    6-11

  • 34'

    Реализация (№15)
    6-13

Второй тайм
20 - 16
  • 41'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 47'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9-13

  • 47'

    Замена (№5-21)

  • 50'

    Штрафной (№15)
    9-16

  • 54'

    Замена (№3-20)

  • 55'

    Попытка (№15)
    14-16

  • 57'

    Замена (№7-21)

  • 59'

    Штрафной (№15)
    17-16

  • 63'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 67'

    Штрафной (№10)
    20-16

  • 69'

    Замена (№6-19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 2

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 3

    Насташев

    Антон

  • 4

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 5

    Калимуллин

    Тимур

  • 6

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 7

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 8

    Кошарин

    Кирилл

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10 (к)

    Берников

    Вячеслав

  • 11

    Маников

    Карим

  • 12

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 13

    Ботнараш

    Петр

  • 14

    Романов

    Александр

  • 15

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ромашёв

    Юрий

  • 2

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 3

    Шереметьев

    Даниил

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5 (к)

    Писарьков

    Артём

  • 6

    Носачев

    Денис

  • 7

    Ильясов

    Магомед

  • 8

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 9

    Зевак

    Даниил

  • 10

    Новичков

    Антон

  • 11

    Анисимов

    Вадим

  • 12

    Бобков

    Захар

  • 13

    Тельнов

    Виктор

  • 14

    Бояров

    Илья

  • 15

    Кураев

    Павел

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 19

    Кротов

    Вадим

  • 20

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 21

    Мартынов

    Максим

  • 22

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Ажнакин

    Олег

  • 17

    Коняхин

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Давыдов

    Николай

  • 19

    Тельнов

    Юлиан

  • 20

    Пегов

    Артём

  • 21

    Исаев

    Владислав

  • 22

    Горбунков

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Сботов

    Никита

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь