Турниры

16:00
07.09.2021
5 тур
29 - 25
Стадион "Фили "
Москва
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Гладышев Александр, Крамской Максим

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
13 - 25
  • 3'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0-3

  • 7'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0-6

  • 14'

    Попытка (№3)
    0-11

  • 17'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-11

  • 20'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-11

  • 25'

    Попытка (№6)
    11-11

  • 25'

    Реализация (№10)
    13-11

  • 28'

    Попытка (№7)
    13-16

  • 28'

    Реализация (№10)
    13-18

  • 39'

    Попытка (№2)
    13-23

  • 39'

    Реализация (№10)
    13-25

  • 39'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 39'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 40'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

Второй тайм
29 - 25
  • 40'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 40'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 43'

    Штрафной (№10)
    16-25

  • 50'

    Замена (№9-19)

  • 58'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№23)
    21-25

  • 59'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 59'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 67'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 69'

    Попытка (№16)
    26-25

  • 76'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 78'

    Штрафной (№10)
    29-25

  • 79'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 79'

    Замена (№23-21)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 2

    Коноплев

    Владислав

  • 3

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 4

    Назаров

    Илья

  • 5

    Шматков

    Наколай

  • 6 (к)

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 7

    Тарасенков

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Стёпин

    Денис

  • 9

    Чекалин

    Роман

  • 10

    Бондаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 11

    Мужев

    Вадим

  • 12

    Лучинин

    Вячеслав

  • 13

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 14

    Бондаренко

    Иван

  • 15

    Толмачёв

    Сергей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 3

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 4 (к)

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 5

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 6

    Схиртладзе

    Гиорги

  • 7

    Чертенков

    Максим

  • 8

    Байт Саид

    Амин

  • 9

    Сабиров

    Булат

  • 10

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • 11

    Минеев

    Никита

  • 12

    Артеменко

    Игорь

  • 13

    Ткаченко

    Виктор

  • 14

    Коршунов

    Максим

  • 15

    Джураев

    Джурабек

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 17

    Хлебников

    Данила

  • 18

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Гусев

    Илья

  • 20

    Лыков

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • 22

    Воронцов

    Никита

  • 23

    Сидоренко

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Цикунов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Архипов

    Иван

  • 18

    Архипов

    Артем

  • 19

    Аткаченков

    Илья

  • 20

    Блохин

    Андрей

  • 21

    Исаев

    Иван

  • 22

    Хохлов

    Артем

  • 23

    Капустянский

    Владислав

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь