Турниры

17:00
30.08.2021
3 тур
22 - 17
Стадион "ФИЛИ"
Москва
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Гладышев Александр, Куликов Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
22 - 5
  • 6'

    Попытка (№11)
    5:0

  • 19'

    Попытка (№2)
    5:5

  • 20'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:5

  • 28'

    Попытка (№12)
    12:5

  • 29'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:5

  • 32'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 34'

    Попытка (№6)
    19:5

  • 35'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 39'

    Штрафной (№10)
    22:5

Второй тайм
22 - 17
  • 40'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 48'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 49'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 50'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 52'

    Замена (№3-16)

  • 52'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 53'

    Замена (№4-23)

  • 53'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 53'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 56'

    Попытка (№6)
    22:10

  • 58'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 60'

    Замена (№6-21)

  • 68'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 72'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 75'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 79'

    Желтая карточка (№18)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№7)
    22:15

  • 80'

    Реализация (№11)
    22:17

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 2

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 3

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 4

    Назаров

    Илья

  • 5

    Шматков

    Наколай

  • 6 (к)

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 7

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Стёпин

    Денис

  • 9

    Чекалин

    Роман

  • 10

    Бондаренко

    Иван

  • 11

    Лесниченко

    Станислав

  • 12

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 13

    Маников

    Карим

  • 14

    Сидоренко

    Роман

  • 15

    Вознюк

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Дрик

    Дмитрий

  • 3

    Карин

    Артем

  • 4

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 5

    Коннов

    Алексей

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7 (к)

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 8

    Кароннов

    Евгений

  • 9

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 10

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

  • 11

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 12

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 13

    Корнеев

    Илья

  • 14

    Стрельников

    Никита

  • 15

    Дрождин

    Дмитрий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 17

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 18

    Коноплев

    Владислав

  • 19

    Тарасенков

    Дмитрий

  • 20

    Лыков

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 22

    Воронцов

    Никита

  • 23

    Кротов

    Вадим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Микаутадзе

    Тимур

  • 17

    Собачкин

    Кирилл

  • 18

  • 19

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 20

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 21

    Хандюк

    Артем

  • 22

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • 23

    Назаров

    Данила

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь