Кубок России

19:00
16.07.2020
1/8 финала
16 - 31
Стадион "Лужники-Спортгородок"
Москва
Судьи: Аршибеков Рустам, Брызгалин Алексей, Лебедев Михаил

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 21
  • 8'

    Попытка (№15)
    0:5

  • 9'

    Реализация (№10)
    0:7

  • 12'

    Штрафной (№12)
    3:7

  • 13'

    Попытка (№13)
    3:12

  • 14'

    Реализация (№10)
    3:14

  • 17'

    Штрафной (№12)
    6:14

  • 31'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 37'

    Попытка (№13)
    6:19

  • 38'

    Реализация (№10)
    6:21

Второй тайм
16 - 31
  • 42'

    Попытка (№11)
    11:21

  • 46'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 49'

    Попытка (№14)
    11:26

  • 54'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 56'

    Попытка (№6)
    11:31

  • 58'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 58'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 58'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 58'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 62'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 63'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 65'

    Замена (№4-18)

  • 67'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 67'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 73'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 73'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№2)
    16:31

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Эстерхейзен

    Франсуа

  • 3

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 4

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 5

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 6

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 7

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 8

    Кошарин

    Кирилл

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • 11

    Акуабу

    Кевин

  • 12

    Лысоконь

    Александр

  • 13

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 14 (к)

    Ботнараш

    Петр

  • 15

    Александров

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мусин

    Азат

  • 2

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 4

    Серков

    Николай

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Гачечиладзе

    Михеил

  • 7

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 8

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 9

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 10

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 11

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 14

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 15

    Маслов

    Тимур

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Грундлинг

    Стефаан

  • 18

    Дедусенко

    Владимир

  • 19

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 20

    Калимулин

    Тимур

  • 21

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 22

    Маников

    Карим

  • 23

    Кириллов

    Иван

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Волков

    Антон

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

  • 19

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 20

    Ровский

    Артем

  • 21

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • 22

    Цейцин

    Алексей

  • 23

    Кротов

    Дмитрий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь