Турниры

19:00
09.07.2020
4 тур
19 - 24
Стадион "Лужники-Спортгородок"
Москва
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Евсеев Алексей, Александр Гладышев

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 12
  • 5'

    Попытка (№13)
    5:0

  • 6'

    Реализация (№12)
    7:0

  • 11'

    Штрафной (№12)
    10:0

  • 14'

    Попытка (№13)
    10:5

  • 19'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 24'

    Замена (№4-20)

  • 30'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 32'

    Попытка (№5)
    10:10

  • 34'

    Реализация (№22)
    10:12

Второй тайм
19 - 24
  • 40'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 40'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№2)
    10:17

  • 53'

    Штрафной (№12)
    13:17

  • 53'

    Замена (№22-21)

  • 53'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 59'

    Штрафной (№12)
    16:17

  • 66'

    Штрафной (№12)
    19:17

  • 67'

    Замена (№8-17)

  • 75'

    Попытка (№17)
    19:22

  • 76'

    Реализация (№9)
    19:24

  • 77'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 79'

    Замена (№4-18)

  • 79'

    Желтая карточка (№19)

  • 79'

    Желтая карточка (№20)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Эстерхейзен

    Франсуа

  • 3

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 4

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 5

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 6

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 7

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 8

    Кошарин

    Кирилл

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • 11

    Акуабу

    Кевин

  • 12

    Лысоконь

    Александр

  • 13

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 14 (к)

    Ботнараш

    Петр

  • 15

    Александров

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 2

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 3 (к)

    Готовцев

    Кирилл

  • 4

    Баженов

    Руслан

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 7

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 8

    Апциаури

    Нико

  • 9

    Рябов

    Антон

  • 10

    Зоно

    Оливер

  • 11

    Зинин

    Михаил

  • 12

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 13

    Коломийцев

    Евгений

  • 14

    Кривоносов

    Константин

  • 15

    Лату

    Суниа

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Грундлиг

    Стефаан

  • 18

    Дедусенко

    Владимир

  • 19

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 20

    Калимулин

    Тимур

  • 21

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 22

    Берников

    Вячеслав

  • 23

    Кириллов

    Иван

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 17

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 18

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 19

    Маху

    Андрей

  • 20

    Рудой

    Антон

  • 21

    Дорофеев

    Василий

  • 22

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 23

    Губин

    Кирилл

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь