Турниры

14:00
21.08.2021
4 тур
10 - 13
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Куликов Алексей, Брызгалин Алексей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 3
  • 4'

    Замена (№8-22)

  • 12'

    Попытка (№9)
    5:0

  • 13'

    Реализация (№15)
    7:0

  • 26'

    Замена (№15-19)

  • 36'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:3

Второй тайм
10 - 13
  • 41'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 43'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:6

  • 49'

    Попытка (№3)
    7:11

  • 50'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:13

  • 60'

    Штрафной (№19)
    10:13

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 67'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 68'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№11-21)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 2

    Колев

    Александру

  • 3

    Морозов

    Валерий

  • 4

    Эванс

    Эндрю

  • 5

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 6

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 7

    Бассон

    Коди

  • 8

    Егоров

    Максим

  • 9

    Кириллов

    Иван

  • 10 (к)

    Годлюк

    Герман

  • 11

    Толмачёв

    Сергей

  • 12

    Романов

    Александр

  • 13

    Лоскутов

    Рафаэль

  • 14

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 15

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Бурдин

    Алексей

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 7

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 8 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Бяков

    Роман

  • 11

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гресев

    Сергей

  • 14

    Козловский

    Виктор

  • 15

    Уэйч

    Марло

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 17

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 18

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 19

    Ндлову

    Нкулулеко

  • 20

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 21

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 22

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 23

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 17

  • 18

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 19

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 20

    Федякин

    Никита

  • 21

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 22

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 23

    Богатищев

    Павел

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь