Турниры

13:20
20.11.2021
2 тур, Группа B
21 - 19
Стадион "Спутник-Спорт"
Сочи
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Прокопий Евгений, Захаров Кирилл

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
7 - 19
  • 1'

    Попытка (№9)
    0-5

  • 1'

    Замена по крови (№15-13)

  • 4'

    Попытка (№4)
    0-10

  • 4'

    Реализация (№4)
    0-12

  • 5'

    Попытка (№9)
    5-12

  • 5'

    Реализация (№9)
    7-12

  • 6'

    Замена по крови (№7-8)

  • 7'

    Попытка (№13)
    7-17

  • 7'

    Реализация (№4)
    7-19

Второй тайм
21 - 19
  • 7'

    Замена (№12-13)

  • 7'

    Замена по крови (№13-15)

  • 8'

    Замена (№9-10)

  • 9'

    Замена (№11-7)

  • 9'

    Замена (№15-10)

  • 10'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 10'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 10'

    Замена (№8-17)

  • 12'

    Попытка (№23)
    12-19

  • 12'

    Реализация (№22)
    14-19

  • 13'

    Замена (№7-5)

  • 13'

    Замена (№3-14)

  • 14'

    Попытка (№13)
    19-19

  • 14'

    Реализация (№22)
    21-19

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 14 (к)

    Акуабу

    Кевин

  • 12

    Воронцов

    Никита

  • 8

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 9

    Кротов

    Вадим

  • 15

    Семёнов

    Даниил

  • 11

    Толмачев

    Сергей

  • 23

    Сидоренко

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ильясов

    Магомед

  • 7

    Кухоренко

    Виктор

  • 11

    Семенцов

    Кирилл

  • 4 (к)

    Митьковский

    Андрей

  • 9

    Бейтл

    Рубен

  • 15

    Бейерс

    Ульрих

  • 3

    Колотов

    Артём

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 10

    Вознюк

    Александр

  • 20

    Войтенко

    Григорий

  • 13

    Лучинин

    Вячеслав

  • 22

    Лыков

    Кирилл

  • 17

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 5

    Ахмедов

    Абдула

  • 8

    Машитлов

    Астемир

  • 13

    Мухамби

    Маклин

  • 14

    Гогуноков

    Тамир

  • 10

    Завьялов

    Данил

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь