Турниры

19:00
28.05.2022
17 тур
21 - 21
Стадион "Спортивный городок"
Москва
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Каптюх Артур, Крамской Максим

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
8 - 14
  • 14'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 20'

    Попытка (№15)
    8:0

  • 23'

    Попытка (№15)
    8:5

  • 24'

    Реализация (№10)
    8:7

  • 32'

    Попытка (№8)
    8:12

  • 33'

    Реализация (№10)
    8:14

  • 35'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

  • 35'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

Второй тайм
21 - 21
  • 41'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 47'

    Попытка (№3)
    13:14

  • 48'

    Реализация (№10)
    15:14

  • 53'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 55'

    Штрафной (№10)
    18:14

  • 59'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 59'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 60'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 66'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 67'

    Штрафной (№10)
    21:14

  • 67'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 67'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 69'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 73'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 76'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 79'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 79'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№2)
    21:19

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:21

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№12)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 2

    Колев

    Александру

  • 3

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 4

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 5

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 6

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 7

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 8

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 9

    Исмаилов

    Тимур

  • 10

    Семенов

    Даниил

  • 11

    Бондаренко

    Иван

  • 12 (к)

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 13

    Лоскутов

    Рафаэль

  • 14

    Романов

    Александр

  • 15

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 12

    Нодье

    Франко

  • 13 (к)

    Давыдов

    Александр

  • 14

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 15

    Давыдов

    Герман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 17

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 18

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 19

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 20

    Егоров

    Максим

  • 21

    Годлюк

    Герман

  • 22

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 23

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Карин

    Артем

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Кузин

    Георгий

  • 20

    Мысин

    Сергей

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 23

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь