Турниры

16:00
01.08.2021
2 тур
6 - 66
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Аксенов Алексей, Крамской Максим

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 26
  • 5'

    Замена по крови (№4-20)

  • 7'

    Штрафной (№15)
    3:0

  • 13'

    Замена по крови (№20-4)

  • 15'

    Попытка (№6)
    3:5

  • 16'

    Реализация (№10)
    3:7

  • 18'

    Штрафной (№15)
    6:7

  • 31'

    Попытка (№2)
    6:12

  • 37'

    Попытка (№7)
    6:17

  • 38'

    Реализация (№10)
    6:19

  • 40'

    Попытка (№2)
    6:24

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    6:26

Второй тайм
6 - 66
  • 44'

    Замена (№6-16)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№13)
    6:31

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    6:33

  • 48'

    Замена (№5-20)

  • 49'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 49'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 55'

    Попытка (№11)
    6:38

  • 56'

    Реализация (№10)
    6:40

  • 56'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 56'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 56'

    Замена (№6-22)

  • 56'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 59'

    Попытка (№14)
    6:45

  • 60'

    Реализация (№10)
    6:47

  • 61'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 61'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 63'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 64'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 64'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 64'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 67'

    Замена (№11-20)

  • 70'

    Попытка (№4)
    6:52

  • 71'

    Реализация (№10)
    6:54

  • 72'

    Попытка (№8)
    6:59

  • 75'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 76'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 78'

    Попытка (№14)
    6:64

  • 79'

    Реализация (№10)
    6:66

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Лосев

    Михаил

  • 2

    Эстерхозен

    Франсуа

  • 3

    Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Кравцов

    Иван

  • 6

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 7

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 8

    Берцов

    Максим

  • 9 (к)

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 10

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 11

    Шевцов

    Максим

  • 12

    Егиазарян

    Саркис

  • 13

    Лангевелт

    Кину Рис

  • 14

    Журавлев

    Роман

  • 15

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 4

    Гаргалык

    Максим

  • 5

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 6

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 10

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 11

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Чурашов

    Никита

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Товмасян

    Грант

  • 17

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 18

    Македонский

    Александр

  • 19

    Жбанов

    Сергей

  • 20

    Кобылянский

    Петр

  • 21

    Виноградов

    Богдан

  • 22

    Шакура

    Андрей

  • 23

    Штельмах

    Максим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 18

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 19

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 20

    Даури

    Эрл

  • 21

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 22

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 23

    Симпликевич

    Денис

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь