Турниры

16:00
22.08.2021
4 тур
26 - 24
Стадион "СЛАВА"
Москва
Судьи: Брызгалин Алексей, Каптюх Артур, Масленников Денис

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
17 - 0
  • 4'

    Попытка (№8)
    5:0

  • 17'

    Попытка (№15)
    10:0

  • 18'

    Реализация (№10)
    12:0

  • 25'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 33'

    Попытка (№11)
    17:0

  • 38'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

Второй тайм
26 - 24
  • 40'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 40'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 40'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 40'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 40'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 48'

    Попытка (№11)
    17:5

  • 49'

    Реализация (№10)
    17:7

  • 52'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 52'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 55'

    Дроп Гол (№10)
    20:7

  • 61'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 64'

    Попытка (№9)
    20:12

  • 64'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 65'

    Реализация (№22)
    20:14

  • 71'

    Попытка (№22)
    20:19

  • 72'

    Реализация (№22)
    20:21

  • 75'

    Штрафной (№10)
    23:21

  • 75'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 77'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 78'

    Штрафной (№22)
    23:24

  • 78'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№10)
    26:24

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 2

    Товмасян

    Грант

  • 3

    Янсе Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Берцов

    Максим

  • 6 (к)

    Зорин

    Александр

  • 7

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 8

    Эстерхозен

    Франсуа

  • 9

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 10

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 11

    Шевцов

    Максим

  • 12

    Егиазарян

    Саркис

  • 13

    Шакура

    Андрей

  • 14

    Лангевелт

    Кину Рис

  • 15

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Маарман

    Марзук

  • 2

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 3

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 4

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 5 (к)

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8

    Карстенс

    Элвин

  • 9

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 10

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 11

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 12

    Руденко

    Владимир

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Кривоносов

    Константин

  • 15

    Непейвода

    Евгений

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гарифуллин

    Айрат

  • 17

    Македонский

    Александр

  • 18

    Лосев

    Михаил

  • 19

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 20

    Гуйван

    Станислав

  • 21

    Журавлев

    Роман

  • 22

    Неду

    Артур

  • 23

    Штельмах

    Максим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кузеро

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 18

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 19

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 20

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 21

    Сангинов

    Хушнуд

  • 22

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 23

    Галиновский

    Игорь

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь