Турниры

15:00
19.09.2021
7 тур
32 - 14
Стадион "Слава"
Москва
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Каптюх Артур, Масленников Денис

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
13 - 7
  • 18'

    Попытка (№6)
    5:0

  • 34'

    Штрафной (№10)
    8:0

  • 38'

    Попытка (№11)
    8:5

  • 39'

    Реализация (№10)
    8:7

  • 40'

    Желтая карточка (№11)

  • 40'

    Попытка (№9)
    13:.7

Второй тайм
32 - 14
  • 42'

    Попытка (№10)
    18:7

  • 43'

    Реализация (№10)
    20:7

  • 50'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 50'

    Замена (№8-16)

  • 50'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№2)
    25:7

  • 56'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 56'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 56'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 58'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 60'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 63'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 63'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 65'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 65'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№10)
    30:7

  • 69'

    Реализация (№10)
    32:7

  • 70'

    Попытка (№22)
    32:12

  • 71'

    Реализация (№10)
    32:14

  • 71'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 72'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 80'

    Замена (№13-23)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Македонский

    Александр

  • 2

    Эстерхозен

    Франсуа

  • 3

    Лосев

    Михаил

  • 4

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 5

    Кобылянский

    Петр

  • 6

    Балакин

    Максим

  • 7

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 8

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 9

    Неду

    Артур

  • 10

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 11

    Шевцов

    Максим

  • 12

    Шакура

    Андрей

  • 13

    Егиазарян

    Саркис

  • 14

    Лангевелт

    Кину Рис

  • 15

    Журавлев

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Безверхов

    Александр

  • 2

    Трифанов

    Максим

  • 3

    Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Савостин

    Максим

  • 7

    Убушиев

    Александр

  • 8

    Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 9

    Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 10

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 11

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 12

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 13

    Маковецкий

    Алексей

  • 14

    Закирко

    Алексей

  • 15

    Янчий

    Сергей

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гарифуллин

    Айрат

  • 17

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 18

    Янсе Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 19

    Гуйван

    Станислав

  • 20

    Жбанов

    Сергей

  • 21

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 22

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 23

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 17

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 18

    Алексеев

    Кирилл

  • 19

    Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 20

    Пархоменко

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Григорян

    Эдуард

  • 22

    Петров

    Роман

  • 23

    Молчанов

    Илья

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь