Турниры

16:00
28.05.2022
17 тур
24 - 12
Стадион "СЛАВА"
Москва
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Рыжков Антон, Гладышев Александр

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
18 - 7
  • 7'

    Попытка (№11)
    5-0

  • 17'

    Дроп Гол (№10)
    8-0

  • 23'

    Попытка (№11)
    13-0

  • 24'

    Реализация (№15)
    15-0

  • 27'

    Попытка (№13)
    15-5

  • 27'

    Реализация (№10)
    15-7

  • 33'

    Штрафной (№15)
    18-7

Второй тайм
24 - 12
  • 45'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 45'

    Замена (№13-20)

  • 51'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 54'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 57'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 60'

    Замена (№4-23)

  • 60'

    Замена (№7-21)

  • 60'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 62'

    Попытка (№16)
    18-12

  • 65'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 65'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 71'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 72'

    Штрафной (№12)
    21-12

  • 74'

    Желтая карточка (№9)

  • 75'

    Замена (№18-3)

  • 75'

    Штрафной (№12)
    24-12

  • 75'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 76'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 77'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 77'

    Замена (№8-19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Перехода

    Сергей

  • 2

    Хубаев

    Тамерлан

  • 3

    Янсе Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 4

    Кравцов

    Иван

  • 5

    Максимов

    Никита

  • 6 (к)

    Зорин

    Александр

  • 7

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 8

    Берцов

    Максим

  • 9

    Кириллов

    Иван

  • 10

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 11

    Шаповалов

    Илья

  • 12

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 13

    Лангевелт

    Кину Рис

  • 14

    Виноградов

    Богдан

  • 15

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 2

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 3

    Чумашвили

    Ника

  • 4

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 5 (к)

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Ренсбург

    Джонатан

  • 7

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 8

    Вавилин

    Никита

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Нортьер

    Герхард

  • 11

    Нахуцришвили

    Сандро

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 14

    Степанов

    Сергей

  • 15

    Сванидзе

    Иракли

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

  • 17

    Гарифуллин

    Айрат

  • 18

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 19

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 20

    Балакин

    Максим

  • 21

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 22

    Даценко

    Илья

  • 23

    Журавлев

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 17

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 18

    Игрецов

    Андрей

  • 19

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 20

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 21

    Цирекидзе

    Григоли

  • 22

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • 23

    Сафаров

    Рамис

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь