Высшая лига

13:00
12.06.2022
матч за 3-е место
28 - 19
Стадион "Химик"
Дзержинск
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Исаев Евгений, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 12
  • 9'

    Попытка (№13)
    0-5

  • 10'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 16'

    Штрафной (№30)
    3-7

  • 19'

    Попытка (№8)
    3-12

  • 20'

    Замена (№2-1)

  • 28'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 33'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 35'

    Попытка (№15)
    8-12

  • 36'

    Реализация (№30)
    10-12

  • 40'

    Замена (№12-22)

Второй тайм
28 - 19
  • 43'

    Попытка (№4)
    15-12

  • 47'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 48'

    Штрафной (№30)
    18-12

  • 50'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 51'

    Попытка (№13)
    23-12

  • 52'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 52'

    Замена (№45-19)

  • 56'

    Замена по крови (№99-17)

  • 58'

    Замена (№14-20)

  • 58'

    Замена (№36-11)

  • 62'

    Замена по крови (№17-99)

  • 67'

    Замена (№77-2)

  • 67'

    Замена (№4-17)

  • 67'

    Замена (№13-21)

  • 72'

    Замена (№22-23)

  • 75'

    Замена (№4-18)

  • 75'

    Замена (№19-88)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№10)
    28-12

  • 77'

    Замена (№16-34)

  • 80'

    Желтая карточка (№18)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№1)
    28-17

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    28-19

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 4

    Епифанов

    Максим

  • 16

    Загрутдинов

    Ильхам

  • 3

    Вазеев

    Тимур

  • 99

    Садртдинов

    Артур

  • 45

    Галимов

    Ильгиз

  • 7

    Щукин

    Александр

  • 77

    Гурьев

    Михаил

  • 8 (к)

    Нигматов

    Ленар

  • 9

    Иванов

    Марат

  • 30

    Дияров

    Ильфат

  • 14

    Бикчантаев

    Амир

  • 36

    Гагауз

    Александр

  • 13

    Напалков

    Александр

  • 10

    Софронов

    Антон

  • 15

    Нургалиев

    Реналь

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Бадеев

    Леонид

  • 2

    Стульников

    Максим

  • 3

    Померанцев

    Григорий

  • 5

    Толочёк

    Артём

  • 4

    Малявский

    Павел

  • 6

    Сидельников

    Олег

  • 7

    Гулов

    Дороб

  • 8 (к)

    Новик

    Сергей

  • 9

    Васильев

    Иван

  • 10

    Баженов

    Ян

  • 11

    Лайпанов

    Ильяс

  • 12

    Газарян

    Арам

  • 13

    Бегель

    Владимир

  • 14

    Уразаков

    Тимур

  • 15

    Остроумов

    Кирилл

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 18

    Дроздов

    Максим

  • 17

    Михайлов

    Богдан

  • 34

    Хайруллин

    Вильнур

  • 11

    Михайлов

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Касимов

    Роберт

  • 88

    Зиганшин

    Амир

  • 21

    Архиреев

    Владислав

  • 19

    Овчинников

    Артем

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 17

    Арефьев

    Игорь

  • 1

    Огурцов

    Сергей

  • 18

    Пономаренко

    Владислав

  • 19

    Бибко

    Дмитрий

  • 20

    Борисов

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Алексеев

    Севастьян

  • 22

    Макаров

    Кирилл

  • 23

    Кулаев

    Алексей

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь