Турниры

16:00
02.10.2021
8 тур
50 - 25
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Рыжков Антон, Дождева Кристина, Кемов Данил

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
31 - 15
  • 2'

    Попытка (№2)
    5:0

  • 3'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 6'

    Попытка (№11)
    12:0

  • 7'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:0

  • 12'

    Попытка (№14)
    14:5

  • 16'

    Попытка (№2)
    19:5

  • 17'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:5

  • 22'

    Попытка (№14)
    21:10

  • 23'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:12

  • 26'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 27'

    Попытка (№5)
    26:12

  • 29'

    Замена по удалению (№7-17)

  • 33'

    Штрафной (№10)
    26:15

  • 36'

    Замена по удалению (№17-7)

  • 37'

    Попытка (№9)
    31:15

Второй тайм
50 - 25
  • 41'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 42'

    Штрафной (№10)
    31:18

  • 52'

    Замена (№21-23)

  • 52'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 56'

    Замена (№3-19)

  • 56'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 57'

    Попытка (№19)
    36:18

  • 58'

    Реализация (№10)
    38:18

  • 59'

    Замена (№14-20)

  • 59'

    Замена (№4-20)

  • 59'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 62'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 64'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№20)
    43:18

  • 69'

    Реализация (№10)
    45:18

  • 71'

    Попытка (№11)
    50:18

  • 72'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 74'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 74'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 75'

    Замена (№8-18)

  • 79'

    Желтая карточка (№10)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№17)
    50:23

  • 80'

    Реализация (№23)
    50:25

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 2

    Егоров

    Никита

  • 3

    Сипкин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Бурлаков

    Данил

  • 5

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 6

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Домбровский

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • 11

    Шаповалов

    Илья

  • 12

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 13

    Бернаучис

    Алексей

  • 14

    Ровский

    Артем

  • 15

    Дзабелов

    Хетаг

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Гарибян

    Аркадий

  • 2

    Онищенко

    Кирилл

  • 3

    Наставшев

    Антон

  • 4

    Шматков

    Наколай

  • 5

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 6

    Кузьмин

    Артем

  • 7

    Лесков

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Стёпин

    Денис

  • 9

    Кротов

    Вадим

  • 10

    Бондаренко

    Дмитрий

  • 11

    Маников

    Карим

  • 12

    Хильчук

    Максим

  • 13

    Лучинин

    Вячеслав

  • 14

    Погодаев

    Даниил

  • 15

    Лесниченко

    Станислав

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новик

    Александр

  • 17

    Шумерин

    Данил

  • 18

  • 19

    Кузнецов

    Павел

  • 20

    Кемаев

    Максим

  • 21

    Рофиев

    Роман

  • 22

    Безматерных

    Виталий

  • 23

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Коноплев

    Владислав

  • 17

    Гусев

    Илья

  • 18

    Хлебников

    Данила

  • 19

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 20

    Сидоренко

    Роман

  • 21

    Чекалин

    Роман

  • 22

    Вознюк

    Александр

  • 23

    Лыков

    Кирилл

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь