Турниры

16:00
30.08.2021
3 тур
39 - 16
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Кирилл Захаров, Хомидов Умар, Дереев Сергей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 8
  • 7'

    Замена по крови (№10-21)

  • 11'

    Замена по крови (№21-10)

  • 18'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0:3

  • 22'

    Желтая карточка (№15)

  • 29'

    Попытка (№11)
    0:8

  • 33'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:8

  • 40'

    Попытка (№1)
    8:8

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:8

Второй тайм
39 - 16
  • 41'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 43'

    Попытка (№8)
    15:8

  • 44'

    Реализация (№10)
    17:8

  • 48'

    Попытка (№14)
    22:8

  • 52'

    Штрафной (№10)
    22:11

  • 55'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 57'

    Замена (№7-18)

  • 59'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 60'

    Попытка (№2)
    27:11

  • 61'

    Реализация (№10)
    29:11

  • 61'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 63'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 63'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 66'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 66'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 67'

    Попытка (№14)
    29:16

  • 68'

    Замена (№3-19)

  • 68'

    Замена (№5-20)

  • 71'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№14)
    34:16

  • 78'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 78'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№14)
    39:16

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 2

    Егоров

    Никита

  • 3

    Сипкин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Бурлаков

    Данил

  • 5

    Климов

    Виталий

  • 6

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Орлик

    Данил

  • 8

    Шутте

    Франко Джулиун

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Гавричков

    Кирилл

  • 11

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 12

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 13

    Бернаучис

    Алексей

  • 14

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 15

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 2

    Данилов

    Никита

  • 3

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 4

    Астафьев

    Иван

  • 5

    Селиванов

    Иван

  • 6 (к)

    Миллер

    Эдуард

  • 7

    Лосенков

    Данил

  • 8

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 9

    Раменский

    Матвей

  • 10

    Тяглин

    Алексей

  • 11

    Тойчуев

    Буркуталы

  • 12

    Огарков

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 14

    Кириченко

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Цурупа

    Денис

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новик

    Александр

  • 17

    Шумерин

    Данил

  • 18

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 19

    Бурый

    Филипп

  • 20

    Домбровский

    Кирилл

  • 21

    Рофиев

    Роман

  • 22

    Семиков

    Денис

  • 23

    Безматерных

    Виталий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абакумов

    Андрей

  • 17

    Варыгин

    Артём

  • 18

    Юхновец

    Евгений

  • 19

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 20

    Бирюков

    Павел

  • 21

    Николаев

    Даниил

  • 22

    Романов

    Никита

  • 23

    Даниленко

    Дмитрий

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь