Турниры

16:00
16.09.2021
6 тур
59 - 9
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Хомидов Умар, Хайдуков Дмитрий, Дождева Кристина

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
42 - 0
  • 5'

    Попытка (№9)
    5-0

  • 6'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-0

  • 9'

    Попытка (№2)
    12-0

  • 10'

    Реализация (№10)
    14-0

  • 19'

    Попытка (№8)
    19-0

  • 20'

    Реализация (№10)
    21-0

  • 21'

    Попытка (№8)
    26-0

  • 23'

    Реализация (№10)
    28-0

  • 27'

    Замена (№21-12)

  • 28'

    Попытка (№6)
    33-0

  • 29'

    Реализация (№10)
    35-0

  • 32'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 32'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 32'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 39'

    Попытка (№19)
    40-0

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    42-0

Второй тайм
59 - 9
  • 41'

    Замена (№10-22)
    42-0

  • 42'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 43'

    Замена (№7-18)

  • 44'

    Попытка (№9)
    47-0

  • 45'

    Замена (№8-19)

  • 46'

    Штрафной (№11)
    47-3

  • 47'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 52'

    Штрафной (№11)
    47-6

  • 52'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 56'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 60'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 65'

    Желтая карточка (№19)

  • 72'

    Замена (№14-16)

  • 73'

    Попытка (№13)
    52-6

  • 74'

    Замена (№4-20)

  • 78'

    Попытка (№6)
    57-6

  • 78'

    Реализация (№21)
    59-6

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№11)
    59-9

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 2

    Егоров

    Никита

  • 3

    Сипкин

    Дмитрий

  • 4

    Бурлаков

    Данил

  • 5

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 6

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 7

    Домбровский

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Шутте

    Франко Джулиун

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • 11

    Шаповалов

    Илья

  • 12

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 13

    Бернаучис

    Алексей

  • 14

    Ровский

    Артем

  • 15

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Колчев

    Сергей

  • 2

    Дрик

    Дмитрий

  • 18

    0

    0

  • 4

    Назаров

    Данила

  • 5

    Мальков

    Владимир

  • 6

    Каширский

    Данила

  • 7

    Жлутков

    Михаил

  • 8

    Микаутадзе

    Тимур

  • 9

    Казаков

    Александр

  • 10

    Крылаткин

    Даниил

  • 11

    Абдулкадиров

    Ислам

  • 12

    Корнеев

    Илья

  • 13 (к)

    Шакиров

    Ислам

  • 14

    Дрождин

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Хандюк

    Артем

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новик

    Александр

  • 17

    Шумерин

    Данил

  • 18

    Тонкошкуров

    Владимир

  • 19

    Кузнецов

    Павел

  • 20

    Кемаев

    Максим

  • 21

    Безматерных

    Виталий

  • 22

    Домбровский

    Никита

  • 23

    Рофиев

    Роман

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Новоселов

    Денис

  • 17

    0

    0

  • 19

    Чередник

    Данила

  • 20

    Абалихин

    Никита

  • 21

    Сухинин

    Евгений

  • 22

    Ковальченков

    Роман

  • 23

    Гасанов

    Заур

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь