Турниры

18:00
05.10.2021
9 тур
39 - 17
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Хомидов Умар, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
17 - 5
  • 12'

    Попытка (№13)
    5:0

  • 13'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 32'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 32'

    Попытка (№7)
    7:5

  • 38'

    Попытка (№15)
    12:5

  • 39'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:5

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    17:5

Второй тайм
39 - 17
  • 41'

    Замена (№12-19)

  • 47'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 47'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 50'

    Замена по удалению (№7-17)

  • 52'

    Попытка (№4)
    17:10

  • 53'

    Реализация (№21)
    17:12

  • 57'

    Замена по удалению (№17-7)

  • 57'

    Попытка (№5)
    22:12

  • 58'

    Реализация (№10)
    24:12

  • 58'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 60'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 65'

    Штрафной (№10)
    27:12

  • 65'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 68'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 68'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 68'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 69'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 69'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 69'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 71'

    Замена (№5-22)

  • 71'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 73'

    Красная карточка (№17)

  • 74'

    Попытка (№16)
    32:12

  • 75'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 75'

    Замена (№4-23)

  • 77'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 78'

    Замена по удалению (№7-3)

  • 79'

    Попытка (№13)
    32:17

  • 80'

    Попытка (№22)
    37:17

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    39:17

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Гаргалык

    Максим

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 7

    Шутте

    Франко

  • 8

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 9

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Даури

    Эрл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 2

    Колев

    Александру

  • 3

    Морозов

    Валерий

  • 4

    Эванс

    Эндрю

  • 5

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 6

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 7

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 8

    Бассон

    Коди

  • 9

    Кириллов

    Иван

  • 10

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 11

    Акуабу

    Кевин Сент-Жюст

  • 12

    Романов

    Александр

  • 13

    Ботнараш

    Петр

  • 14

    Пшеничных

    Антон

  • 15

    Семенов

    Даниил

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 19

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 20

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 21

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 22

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 23

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Умаров

    Алишан

  • 17

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 18

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 19

    Лоскутов

    Рафаэль

  • 20

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 21

    Ндлову

    Нкулулеко

  • 22

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 23

    Толмачёв

    Сергей

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь