Турниры

15:30
20.08.2020
8 тур
26 - 14
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Хомидов Умари, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
12 - 14
  • 7'

    Попытка (№14)
    0-5

  • 7'

    Реализация (№12)
    0-7

  • 14'

    Попытка (№13)
    0-12

  • 14'

    Реализация (№12)
    0-14

  • 21'

    Попытка (№11)
    5-14

  • 21'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-14

  • 24'

    Попытка (№3)
    12-14

Второй тайм
26 - 14
  • 41'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 43'

    Попытка (№11)
    17-14

  • 43'

    Реализация (№10)
    19-14

  • 44'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 58'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 60'

    Замена (№8-23)

  • 72'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 72'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№23)
    24-14

  • 76'

    Реализация (№10)
    26-14

  • 76'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 76'

    Желтая карточка (№19)

  • 77'

    Замена (№6-18)

  • 77'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 77'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 77'

    Замена (№9-23)

  • 77'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 78'

    Замена (№4-19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мусин

    Азат

  • 2

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 7

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 8

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 14

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 15

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Эстерхейзен

    Франсуа

  • 3

    Мартинус

    Девон

  • 4

    Чепрага

    Иван

  • 5

    Корфф

    Рикерт

  • 6

    Лесников

    Владислав

  • 7

    Марданов

    Сархан

  • 8

    Бассон

    Коди

  • 9

    Кузнецов

    Кирилл

  • 10

    Кэмпбелл

    Джеймс

  • 11

    Романов

    Александр

  • 12

    Лысоконь

    Александр

  • 13

    Артемьев

    Василий

  • 14

    Акуабу

    Кевин

  • 15

    Семенов

    Даниил

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 19

    Гачечиладзе

    Михеил

  • 20

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 23

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Абрамов

    Игорь

  • 17

    Грундлинг

    Стефаан

  • 18

    Грифф

    Корнелиус

  • 19

    Самадуров

    Владимир

  • 20

    Бурлуцкий

    Михаил

  • 21

    Кошарин

    Кирилл

  • 22

    Маников

    Карим

  • 23

    Кириллов

    Иван

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь