Турниры

14:00
03.11.2021
11 тур
52 - 6
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Захаров Кирилл, Куликов Алексей, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
21 - 6
  • 4'

    Попытка (№10)
    3:0

  • 6'

    Попытка (№2)
    5:3

  • 7'

    Реализация (№15)
    7:3

  • 10'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7:6

  • 20'

    Попытка (№12)
    12:6

  • 21'

    Реализация (№15)
    14:6

  • 34'

    Попытка (№2)
    19:6

  • 35'

    Реализация (№15)
    21:6

  • 38'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

Второй тайм
52 - 6
  • 40'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 44'

    Попытка (№17)
    26:6

  • 45'

    Реализация (№15)
    28:6

  • 45'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 48'

    Замена (№14-19)

  • 50'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 50'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 53'

    Попытка (№6)
    33:6

  • 54'

    Реализация (№20)
    35:6

  • 54'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№17)
    40:6

  • 59'

    Замена (№7-23)

  • 60'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 60'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№19)
    45:6

  • 64'

    Замена (№13-23)

  • 64'

    Реализация (№20)
    47:6

  • 65'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 66'

    Замена (№8-22)

  • 69'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 70'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 70'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 71'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№4)
    52:6

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Уэстраад

    Симон

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 5

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 6

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 11

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 14

    Ровский

    Артем

  • 15

    Даури

    Эрл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Краков

    Сергей

  • 2

    Товмасян

    Грант

  • 3

    Янсе Ван Вуурен

    Гюнтер

  • 4

    Кравцов

    Иван

  • 5

    Кобылянский

    Петр

  • 6

    Чегодаев

    Данила

  • 7

    Эстерхозен

    Франсуа

  • 8 (к)

    Берцов

    Максим

  • 9

    Перов

    Дмитрий

  • 10

    Адажиник

    Владислав

  • 11

    Журавлев

    Роман

  • 12

    Егиазарян

    Саркис

  • 13

    Шакура

    Андрей

  • 14

    Виноградов

    Богдан

  • 15

    Лангевелт

    Куэйд Эйтин

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 17

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Шутте

    Франко

  • 20

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • 21

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 22

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 23

    Гаргалык

    Максим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Гарифуллин

    Айрат

  • 17

    Македонский

    Александр

  • 18

    Лосев

    Михаил

  • 19

    Колосов

    Георгий

  • 20

    Балакин

    Максим

  • 21

    Неду

    Артур

  • 22

    Фарков

    Глеб

  • 23

    Лангевелт

    Кину Рис

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь