Турниры

18:30
03.05.2021
1/2 финала
15 - 6
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Каптюх Артур, Копп Георгий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 0
  • 14'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3:0

  • 24'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 30'

    Желтая карточка (№6)

Второй тайм
15 - 6
  • 50'

    Попытка (№10)
    8:0

  • 51'

    Реализация (№10)
    10:0

  • 62'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 62'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 62'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 65'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:3

  • 69'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:6

  • 71'

    Попытка (№11)
    15:6

  • 71'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 71'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 73'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 73'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 74'

    Замена (№11-20)

  • 75'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 78'

    Замена (№8-19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Гачечиладзе

    Михеил

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Чурашов

    Никита

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 4

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 5 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 6

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8

    Апциаури

    Нико

  • 9

    Дорофеев

    Василий

  • 10

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 12

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Коломийцев

    Евгений

  • 15

    Зоно

    Оливер

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 19

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 20

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 23

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 17

    Николаев

    Даниил

  • 18

    Надешкин

    Александр

  • 19

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 20

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 21

    Сангинов

    Хушнуд

  • 22

    Губин

    Кирилл

  • 23

    Гордон

    Дин

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь