Турниры

19:00
12.05.2022
15 тур
31 - 29
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Артур Каптюх, Хомидов Умар, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
24 - 14
  • 7'

    Попытка (№7)
    5-0

  • 7'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-0

  • 10'

    Попытка (№12)
    7-5

  • 11'

    Реализация (№9)
    7-7

  • 13'

    Попытка (№11)
    7-12

  • 14'

    Реализация (№9)
    7-14

  • 17'

    Попытка (№2)
    12-14

  • 33'

    Попытка (№8)
    17-14

  • 34'

    Реализация (№10)
    19-14

  • 40'

    Попытка (№14)
    24-14

Второй тайм
31 - 29
  • 40'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 40'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 40'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 50'

    Попытка (№9)
    24-19

  • 52'

    Реализация (№22)
    24-21

  • 53'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№2)
    29-21

  • 55'

    Реализация (№10)
    31-21

  • 59'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 60'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 60'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 60'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 60'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 63'

    Желтая карточка (№9)

  • 66'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 66'

    Замена по удалению (№7-17)

  • 74'

    Штрафной (№22)
    31-24

  • 74'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 76'

    Замена (№1-7)

  • 79'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 79'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№2)
    31-29

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 4

    Джордаан

    Даниел

  • 5

    Кобылянский

    Петр

  • 6

    Ходин

    Роман

  • 7

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 8 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Корфф

    Корнелиус

  • 10

    Дорофеев

    Василий

  • 11

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 12

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 13

    Преториус

    Лоуренс

  • 14

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • 15

    Смит

    Дилан

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 20

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 23

    Гаргалык

    Максим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кузеро

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 19

    Баженов

    Руслан

  • 20

    Борзенков

    Артём

  • 21

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 22

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 23

    Цейцин

    Алексей

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь