Турниры

15:01
07.08.2020
7 тур
14 - 27
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Каптюх Артур, Копп Георгий

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 3
  • 8'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0-3

  • 21'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-3

  • 26'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-3

  • 38'

    Желтая карточка (№9)

Второй тайм
14 - 27
  • 41'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 46'

    Попытка (№2)
    6-8

  • 47'

    Реализация (№10)
    6-10

  • 52'

    Попытка (№3)
    11-10

  • 54'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 57'

    Штрафной (№10)
    11-13

  • 57'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 61'

    Штрафной (№10)
    14-13

  • 62'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 63'

    Попытка (№10)
    14-18

  • 64'

    Реализация (№10)
    14-20

  • 65'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 70'

    Попытка (№6)
    14-25

  • 71'

    Реализация (№10)
    14-27

  • 71'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 71'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 71'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 73'

    Желтая карточка (№5)

  • 78'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 78'

    Замена (№3-18)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Мусин

    Азат

  • 2

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 7

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 8

    Кротов

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 14

    Чурашов

    Никита

  • 15

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Фукофука

    Сионе

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Готовцев

    Кирилл

  • 4

    Федотко

    Богдан

  • 5 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 6

    Апциаури

    Нико

  • 7

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 8

    Рудой

    Антон

  • 9

    Дорофеев

    Василий

  • 10

    Кушнарёв

    Юрий

  • 11

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 12

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Кривоносов

    Константин

  • 15

    Лату

    Суниа

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 19

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 20

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 21

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 22

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 23

    Егоров

    Максим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 17

    Шарабуркин

    Даниил

  • 18

    Кадиров

    Александр

  • 19

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 20

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 21

    Рябов

    Антон

  • 22

    Зоно

    Оливер

  • 23

    Коломийцев

    Евгений

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь