Турниры

16:00
30.04.2022
13 тур
54 - 17
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Хомидов Умар, Мурашкин Сергей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
26 - 0
  • 16'

    Попытка (№10)
    5:0

  • 17'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 23'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 24'

    Замена по удалению (№6-17)

  • 30'

    Желтая карточка (№11)

  • 32'

    Попытка (№4)
    12:0

  • 33'

    Замена по удалению (№17-6)

  • 35'

    Попытка (№15)
    17:0

  • 36'

    Реализация (№10)
    19:0

  • 39'

    Попытка (№14)
    24:0

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    26:0

  • 40'

    Замена (№3-18)

Второй тайм
54 - 17
  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 41'

    Замена (№15-22)

  • 41'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 42'

    Попытка (№13)
    26:5

  • 43'

    Реализация (№10)
    26:7

  • 45'

    Попытка (№7)
    31:7

  • 46'

    Реализация (№10)
    33:7

  • 47'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 47'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 49'

    Замена (№6-19)

  • 49'

    Замена (№4-23)

  • 53'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 53'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 53'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 57'

    Попытка (№15)
    38:7

  • 58'

    Реализация (№10)
    40:7

  • 58'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 59'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 59'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 61'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 61'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 66'

    Попытка (№13)
    40:12

  • 68'

    Попытка (№17)
    45:12

  • 69'

    Реализация (№20)
    47:12

  • 70'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 71'

    Попытка (№21)
    47:17

  • 75'

    Попытка (№21)
    52:17

  • 76'

    Реализация (№20)
    54:17

  • 79'

    Желтая карточка (№19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Гаргалык

    Максим

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 15

    Чурашов

    Никита

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариел

  • 4

    Киреев

    Богдан

  • 5

    Серков

    Николай

  • 6

    Гераськин

    Владимр

  • 7

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Карзанов

    Андрей

  • 12

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 13

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 14

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • 15

    Гудок

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Шутте

    Франко

  • 20

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 23

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Жиляев

    Павел

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Рябов

    Александр

  • 19

    Писарьков

    Артем

  • 20

    Наставшев

    Алексей

  • 21

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 22

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

  • 23

    Пронин

    Никита

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь