Лига Ставок — Чемпионат России

17:41
23.05.2021
Финал
48 - 6
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Рыжков Антон, Баранов Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
24 - 6
  • 3'

    Попытка (№13)
    5-0

  • 4'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-0

  • 6'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7-3

  • 12'

    Штрафной (№10)
    7-6

  • 16'

    Попытка (№5)
    12-6

  • 16'

    Реализация (№10)
    14-6

  • 28'

    Штрафной (№10)
    17-6

  • 35'

    Попытка (№11)
    22-6

  • 36'

    Реализация (№10)
    24-6

Второй тайм
48 - 6
  • 49'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 51'

    Попытка (№7)
    29-6

  • 52'

    Реализация (№10)
    31-6

  • 52'

    Замена (№9-22)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№13)
    36-6

  • 55'

    Реализация (№10)
    38-6

  • 55'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 55'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 55'

    Замена (№4-23)

  • 55'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 55'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 55'

    Замена (№10-21)

  • 58'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 62'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 62'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 64'

    Штрафной (№10)
    41-6

  • 65'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 65'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 68'

    Замена (№8-20)

  • 68'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 71'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№8)
    46-6

  • 80'

    Реализация (№10)
    48-6

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Гачечиладзе

    Михеил

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Секисов

    Сергей

  • 2

    Чкоидзе

    Гиорги

  • 3

    Донадзе

    Тариэл

  • 4

    Жарков

    Вадим

  • 5

    Силенко

    Герман

  • 6

    Башев

    Алексей

  • 7

    Спандерашвили

    Илья

  • 8

    Гресев

    Виктор

  • 9

    Ван Руйен

    Руди

  • 10 (к)

    Янюшкин

    Сергей

  • 11

    Хлутков

    Валерий

  • 12

    Цирекидзе

    Ника

  • 13

    Бабаев

    Илья

  • 14

    Гудок

    Александр

  • 15

    Сухин

    Дмитрий

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 20

    Чурашов

    Никита

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 23

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Мочалов

    Иван

  • 17

    Смагин

    Михаил

  • 18

    Титов

    Алексей

  • 19

    Даун

    Джеймс

  • 20

    Носачёв

    Денис

  • 21

    Ягудин

    Рушан

  • 22

    Бродзели

    Реваз

  • 23

    Перестяк

    Владислав

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь