Турниры

19:00
18.05.2022
16 тур
62 - 12
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Хомидов Умар, Мурашкин Сергей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
37 - 5
  • 5'

    Попытка (№8)
    5:0

  • 6'

    Реализация (№10)
    7:0

  • 8'

    Попытка (№14)
    12:0

  • 9'

    Реализация (№10)
    14:0

  • 16'

    Попытка (№10)
    19:0

  • 16'

    Реализация (№10)
    21:0

  • 19'

    Штрафной (№10)
    24:0

  • 22'

    Красная карточка (№4)

  • 26'

    Попытка (№9)
    24:5

  • 31'

    Попытка (№2)
    29:5

  • 32'

    Реализация (№10)
    31:5

  • 35'

    Штрафной (№10)
    34:5

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    37:5

Второй тайм
62 - 12
  • 43'

    Штрафной (№10)
    40:5

  • 46'

    Попытка (№15)
    45:5

  • 46'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 47'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 47'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 52'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 53'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 53'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 53'

    Замена (№11-21)

  • 53'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 57'

    Замена (№2-17)

  • 61'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 64'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 64'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№22)
    50:5

  • 66'

    Замена (№5-23)

  • 66'

    Замена (№12-21)

  • 68'

    Попытка (№13)
    55:5

  • 69'

    Замена (№8-22)

  • 73'

    Попытка (№19)
    60:5

  • 75'

    Реализация (№15)
    62:5

  • 78'

    Попытка (№4)
    62:10

  • 79'

    Реализация (№13)
    62:12

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 2

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 7

    Кротов

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 12

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 13

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 2

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Арлашов

    Владимир

  • 5

    Гоголидзе

    Владимер

  • 6

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 7

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 8

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 9

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 10

    Филиппов

    Никита

  • 11

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 12

    Коник

    Пётр

  • 13

    Гордон

    Дин

  • 14

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 15

    Козловский

    Виктор

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Шутте

    Франко

  • 20

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 21

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 22

    Матвеев

    Александр

  • 23

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Тальянов

    Денис

  • 17

    Рябов

    Даниил

  • 18

    Ромашев

    Юрий

  • 19

    Сосунов

    Константин

  • 20

    Можейка

    Семен

  • 21

    Саглаев

    Илья

  • 22

    Искандаров

    Сайвали

  • 23

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь