Турниры

14:00
27.08.2020
9 тур
14 - 5
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Рыжков Антон, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
14 - 5
  • 7'

    Попытка (№15)
    0-5

  • 15'

    Попытка (№14)
    5-5

  • 16'

    Реализация (№10)
    7-5

  • 20'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 27'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 34'

    Попытка (№11)
    12-5

  • 35'

    Реализация (№10)
    14-5

Второй тайм
14 - 5
  • 48'

    Замена (№3-19)

  • 48'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 48'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 55'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 57'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 65'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 75'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 75'

    Замена (№19-18)

  • 77'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 77'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 78'

    Замена (№7-19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Гачечиладзе

    Михеил

  • 7

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 8

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 14

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 15

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Ратиашвили

    Михаил

  • 2

    Ефремов

    Сергей

  • 3

    Хечикови

    Мамука

  • 4

    Шалунов

    Никита

  • 5

    Псутури

    Михели

  • 6 (к)

    Сычёв

    Антон

  • 7

    Рукавишников

    Александр

  • 8

    Сухашвили

    Николоз

  • 9

    Фёдоров

    Денис

  • 10

    Ндлову

    Нкулулеко

  • 11

    Шалунов

    Артём

  • 12

    Сибиряков

    Олег

  • 13

    Бердзули

    Николас

  • 14

    Дерксен

    Лев

  • 15

    Козловский

    Виктор

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Мусин

    Азат

  • 18

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 19

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 20

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 23

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Арлашов

    Никита

  • 17

    Петров

    Евгений

  • 18

    Тюра

    Виталий

  • 19

    Можейка

    Семён

  • 20

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 21

    Митьковский

    Андрей

  • 22

    Ольховский

    Иван

  • 23

    Петров

    Роман

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь