Турниры

16:00
09.10.2021
10 тур
48 - 11
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Каптюх Артур, Хомидов Умар, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
24 - 5
  • 3'

    Попытка (№7)
    5:0

  • 4'

    Реализация (№15)
    7:0

  • 19'

    Попытка (№9)
    7:5

  • 22'

    Попытка (№14)
    12:5

  • 25'

    Попытка (№8)
    17:5

  • 33'

    Попытка (№11)
    22:5

  • 35'

    Реализация (№15)
    24:5

Второй тайм
48 - 11
  • 41'

    Замена (№ 3-18)

  • 45'

    Штрафной (№10)
    24:8

  • 52'

    Попытка (№6)
    29:8

  • 53'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 53'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 53'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 53'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 56'

    Штрафной (№10)
    29:11

  • 57'

    Желтая карточка (№17)

  • 57'

    Желтая карточка (№2)

  • 58'

    Замена по удалению (№4-16)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№7)
    34:11

  • 62'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 62'

    Попытка (№14)
    39:11

  • 63'

    Реализация (№15)
    41:11

  • 65'

    Замена по удалению (№6-1)

  • 66'

    Замена (№9-20)

  • 68'

    Замена (№2-23)

  • 68'

    Замена по удалению (№1-6)

  • 69'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 69'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 69'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 71'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 77'

    Замена (№13-22)

  • 80'

    Попытка (№6)
    46:11

  • 80'

    Реализация (№20)
    48:11

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 2

    Уэстраад

    Симон

  • 3

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 4

    Гаргалык

    Максим

  • 5

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 6

    Шутте

    Франко

  • 7

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 10

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 11

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Узунов

    Константин

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Важев

    Виталий

  • 2

    Трифанов

    Максим

  • 3

    Едуш

    Александр

  • 4

    Ткаченко

    Евгений

  • 5

    Вахрушев

    Дмитрий

  • 6

    Магомедсаидов

    Рашид

  • 7

    Убушиев

    Александр

  • 8

    Скоков

    Анатолий

  • 9

    Кудинов

    Михаил

  • 10

    Пронин

    Никита

  • 11

    Ибрагимов

    Муслим

  • 12

    Черемных

    Андрей

  • 13

    Савостин

    Максим

  • 14

    Бойко

    Станислав

  • 15

    Петров

    Роман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 18

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 19

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • 20

    Заболотных

    Данила

  • 21

    Домбровский

    Никита

  • 22

    Гарманов

    Семен

  • 23

    Серков

    Николай

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Никогосян

    Альберт

  • 17

    Хамидулин

    Эдгар

  • 18

    Критинин

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Алексеев

    Кирилл

  • 20

    Закирко

    Алексей

  • 21

    Янчий

    Сергей

  • 22

    Григорян

    Эдуард

  • 23

    Аскаров

    Максим

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь