Турниры

16:00
24.04.2022
12 тур
93 - 19
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Мурашкин Сергей, Дереев Сергей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
57 - 7
  • 3'

    Попытка (№11)
    5:0

  • 6'

    Попытка (№14)
    10:0

  • 10'

    Попытка (№10)
    15:0

  • 10'

    Реализация (№10)
    17:0

  • 14'

    Попытка (№2)
    22:0

  • 15'

    Реализация (№10)
    24:0

  • 21'

    Попытка (№11)
    29:0

  • 28'

    Попытка (№2)
    34:0

  • 29'

    Реализация (№10)
    36:0

  • 32'

    Попытка (№7)
    41:0

  • 33'

    Реализация (№10)
    43:0

  • 34'

    Попытка (№12)
    43:5

  • 35'

    Реализация (№10)
    43:7

  • 37'

    Попытка (№7)
    48:7

  • 38'

    Реализация (№10)
    50:7

  • 39'

    Попытка (№14)
    55:7

  • 40'

    Реализация (№10)
    57:7

Второй тайм
93 - 19
  • 41'

    Замена (№4-23)

  • 41'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 41'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 41'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 43'

    Попытка (№13)
    62:7

  • 46'

    Замена (№15-20)

  • 47'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 47'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 50'

    Попытка (№19)
    67:7

  • 53'

    Замена (№12-22)

  • 53'

    Замена (№7-23)

  • 54'

    Попытка (№13)
    72:7

  • 55'

    Реализация (№10)
    74:7

  • 57'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 57'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 57'

    Замена (№10-20)

  • 61'

    Попытка (№14)
    79:7

  • 63'

    Попытка (№15)
    84:7

  • 63'

    Замена (№13-21)

  • 65'

    Реализация (№20)
    86:7

  • 67'

    Попытка (№22)
    91:7

  • 67'

    Реализация (№20)
    93:7

  • 72'

    Попытка (№18)
    93:12

  • 78'

    Желтая карточка (№20)

  • 81'

    Попытка (№18)
    93:17

  • 81'

    Реализация (№10)
    93:19

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Гаргалык

    Максим

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 15

    Чурашов

    Никита

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 2

    Аскаров

    Максим

  • 3

    Грачев

    Михаил

  • 4

    Егоров

    Вадим

  • 5

    Сафаров

    Рамис

  • 6

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 7

    Цирекидзе

    Григоли

  • 8

    Байт Саид

    Амин

  • 9

    Нахуцришвили

    Сандро

  • 10

    Концелидзе

    Борис

  • 11

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 12

    Нортьер

    Герхард

  • 13

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 14

    Никущенко

    Никита

  • 15

    Сванидзе

    Иракли

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 20

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 23

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 17

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 18

    Чумашвили

    Ника

  • 19

    Левый

    Владимир

  • 20

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 21

    Устинов

    Иван

  • 22

    Медков

    Никита

  • 23

    Вавилин

    Никита

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь