Турниры

19:00
01.10.2021
8 тур
10 - 6
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Лебедев Алексей, Хомидов Умар, Климкина Мария

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
10 - 0
  • 2'

    Замена (№15-23)

  • 20'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 25'

    Попытка (№2)
    5:0

  • 34'

    Желтая карточка (№14)

  • 39'

    Попытка (№2)
    10:0

Второй тайм
10 - 6
  • 45'

    Штрафной (№10)
    10:3

  • 53'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 53'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 59'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 61'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 61'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 61'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 63'

    Замена (№6-23)

  • 67'

    Замена (№6-20)

  • 70'

    Штрафной (№21)
    10:6

  • 70'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 72'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 78'

    Желтая карточка (№13)

  • 79'

    Замена (№5-19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 4

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Шутте

    Франко

  • 8

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 15

    Даури

    Эрл

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Казаликашвили

    Николай

  • 2

    Визаж

    Гихард

  • 3

    Артёменко

    Владислав

  • 4

    Преториус

    Дерик

  • 5

    Красильник

    Вячеслав

  • 6

    Хантадзе

    Гуга

  • 7

    Кузьмичев

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Гриценко

    Дмитрий

  • 9

    Киносьян

    Олег

  • 10

    Голов

    Алексей

  • 11

    Тихонов

    Александр

  • 12

    Людик

    Эдмунд

  • 13

    Вилджоен

    Андрайс Франсуа

  • 14

    Денисов

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Карамышев

    Артём

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Уэстраад

    Симон

  • 17

    Барышников

    Никита

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 20

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Дзобелов

    Хетаг

  • 23

    Немцев

    Виталий

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Давудов

    Шамиль

  • 17

    Нежданов

    Иван

  • 18

    Давудов

    Магомед

  • 19

    Суксов

    Даниил

  • 20

    Хабибуллин

    Марат

  • 21

    Стивенс

    Дамайан Леотон

  • 22

    Мотов

    Сергей

  • 23

    Гафаров

    Айдар

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь