Кубок России

19:00
25.09.2020
1/2 финала
16 - 7
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Копп Георгий, Захаров Кирилл, Баранов Андрей

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
3 - 7
  • 14'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 26'

    Желтая карточка (№4)

  • 27'

    Попытка (№15)
    0-5

  • 28'

    Реализация (№12)
    0-7

  • 34'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-7

Второй тайм
16 - 7
  • 44'

    Желтая карточка (№2)

  • 46'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-7

  • 46'

    Замена (№12-20)

  • 48'

    Замена (№11-22)

  • 48'

    Замена по удалению (№6-16)

  • 48'

    Замена (№8-23)

  • 49'

    Замена по крови (№15-23)

  • 53'

    Замена по удалению (№16-6)

  • 53'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 56'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 56'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 57'

    Замена (№15-21)

  • 59'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 59'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 61'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 62'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 66'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9-7

  • 66'

    Замена (№12-15)

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 78'

    Попытка (№10)
    14-7

  • 79'

    Реализация (№10)
    16-7

  • 79'

    Замена (№7-19)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Магомедов

    Шамиль

  • 3

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 4

    Саулите

    Улдис

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Гайсин

    Рамиль

  • 11

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 12 (к)

    Герасимов

    Дмитрий

  • 13

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Чурашов

    Никита

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Клинтон

    Терон

  • 2 (к)

    Матвеев

    Евгений

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владиир

  • 4

    Панасенко

    Алексей

  • 5

    Зыков

    Егор

  • 6

    Марченко

    Артем

  • 7

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 8

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 9

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 10

    Годлюк

    Герман

  • 11

    Созонов

    Владислав

  • 12

    Малагурадзе

    Лаша

  • 13

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 15

    Давыдов

    Герман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 18

    Серяков

    Степан

  • 19

    Серков

    Николай

  • 20

    Маслов

    Тимур

  • 21

    Узунов

    Константин

  • 22

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 23

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Дроздов

    Антон

  • 19

    Гарбузов

    Андрей

  • 20

    Нгоза

    Фредерик

  • 21

    Семин

    Денис

  • 22

    Потиханов

    Даниил

  • 23

    Тришин

    Сергей

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь