Турниры

18:00
29.08.2021
5 тур
22 - 21
Стадион "Авангард"
Красноярск
Судьи: Артур Каптюх, Кирилл Захаров, Умар Хомидов

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
12 - 6
  • 4'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0-3

  • 10'

    Попытка (№2)
    5-3

  • 19'

    Попытка (№7)
    10-3

  • 20'

    Реализация (№10)
    12-3

  • 39'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12-6

Второй тайм
22 - 21
  • 42'

    Попытка (№11)
    12-11

  • 43'

    Реализация (№10)
    12-13

  • 44'

    Замена (№10-22)

  • 49'

    Замена (№11-20)

  • 51'

    Попытка (№14)
    12-18

  • 66'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12-21

  • 66'

    Замена (№4-19)

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-18)

  • 66'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 66'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 69'

    Попытка (№7)
    17-21

  • 70'

    Реализация (№20)
    19-21

  • 74'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 74'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 79'

    Замена (№14-21)

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№20)
    22-21

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Битиев

    Азамат

  • 2

    Якобс

    Питер

  • 3

    Оостхузен

    Николаас

  • 4

    Макаренко

    Антон

  • 5

    Елгин

    Евгений

  • 6

    Темнов

    Андрей

  • 7

    Оливье

    Фридл

  • 8

    Дю Приз

    Карел

  • 9

    Щербань

    Алексей

  • 10

    Будыченко

    Александр

  • 11

    Месхи

    Давит

  • 12

    Баранов

    Юрий

  • 13

    Симпликевич

    Денис

  • 14

    Михальцов

    Алексей

  • 15

    Узунов

    Константин

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Малербе

    Арноут

  • 2

    Иванов

    Александр

  • 3

    Подрезов

    Владимир

  • 4

    Малан

    Стефанус

  • 5

    Греефф

    Стефан

  • 6

    Живатов

    Виталий

  • 7

    Панарин

    Кирилл

  • 8

    Де Вит

    Аллен

  • 9

    Семин

    Денис

  • 10

    Экстин

    Лейтон

  • 11

    Бабаев

    Михаил

  • 12

    Тришин

    Сергей

  • 13

    Голосницкий

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Кортни

    Крестен

  • 15 (к)

    Давыдов

    Герман

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Машкин

    Денис

  • 17

    Алиев

    Рамазан

  • 18

    Зыков

    Иннокентий

  • 19

    Бутенко

    Павел

  • 20

    Даури

    Эрл

  • 21

    Рябищук

    Ефим

  • 22

    Кононов

    Виктор

  • 23

    Малышкин

    Евгений

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Пархоменко

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Поливалов

    Андрей

  • 18

    Кровяков

    Дмитрий

  • 19

    Панкратов

    Михаил

  • 20

    Хабейшвили

    Александр

  • 21

    Петросян

    Гор

  • 22

    Кулешов

    Егор

  • 23

    Давыдов

    Александр

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь