Высшая лига

16:00
12.06.2022
Финал
18 - 60
Стадион "Химик"
Дзержинск
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Исаев Евгений, Присекин Егор

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
8 - 34
  • 4'

    Попытка (№7)
    0-5

  • 5'

    Реализация (№10)
    0-7

  • 12'

    Штрафной (№11)
    3-7

  • 19'

    Попытка (№11)
    3-12

  • 24'

    Попытка (№22)
    3-17

  • 27'

    Попытка (№11)
    8-17

  • 29'

    Попытка (№9)
    8-22

  • 30'

    Реализация (№10)
    8-24

  • 32'

    Попытка (№14)
    8-29

  • 40'

    Попытка (№11)
    8-34

Второй тайм
18 - 60
  • 41'

    Замена (№14-23)

  • 48'

    Замена (№1-21)

  • 48'

    Замена (№1-16)

  • 48'

    Замена (№22-12)

  • 51'

    Замена (№11-23)

  • 55'

    Попытка (№15)
    8-39

  • 56'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 56'

    Замена (№8-6)

  • 56'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 58'

    Попытка (№5)
    8-44

  • 59'

    Реализация (№23)
    8-46

  • 59'

    Замена (№7-28)

  • 60'

    Замена (№15-13)

  • 61'

    Замена (№4-17)

  • 62'

    Замена (№3-19)

  • 65'

    Попытка (№23)
    8-51

  • 66'

    Реализация (№23)
    8-53

  • 66'

    Замена (№30-2)

  • 66'

    Замена (№4-36)

  • 68'

    Штрафной (№11)
    11-53

  • 73'

    Попытка (№9)
    16-53

  • 74'

    Реализация (№11)
    18-53

  • 74'

    Замена (№6-18)

  • 76'

    Попытка (№23)
    18-58

  • 77'

    Реализация (№23)
    18-60

  • 77'

    Замена (№5-17)

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Смирнов

    Андрей

  • 30

    Ечин

    Дмитрий

  • 3

    Орлов

    Евгений

  • 4

    Морозов

    Евгений

  • 5

    Ефремов

    Степан

  • 6

    Бетнев

    Павел

  • 7

    Домашников

    Дмитрий

  • 8

    Кручинин

    Вячеслав

  • 9

    Мысаков

    Сергей

  • 10

    Касютич

    Александр

  • 11

    Широков

    Сергей

  • 12

    Киричук

    Андрей

  • 13

    Боязитов

    Дмитрий

  • 14

    Гридасов

    Николай

  • 15

    Максименко

    Максим

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Чикулаев

    Кирилл

  • 2

    Григаращенко

    Вячеслав

  • 3

    Джиджилава

    Нико

  • 4

    Тимашенко

    Станислав

  • 5

    Шахов

    Александр

  • 19

    Пархоменко

    Кирилл

  • 7

    Захаров

    Захар

  • 8 (к)

    Семейкин

    Александр

  • 9

    Коробкин

    Данил

  • 10

    Комков

    Артем

  • 11

    Курбанов

    Магамед

  • 20

    Карасюк

    Дмитрий

  • 22

    Смелик

    Семен

  • 14

    Радченко

    Артем

  • 15

    Денисенко

    Александр

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 2

    Дьяков

    Сергей

  • 21

    Скицунов

    Игорь

  • 19

    Долинин

    Дмитрий

  • 17

    Шахов

    Сергей

  • 18

    Васильев

    Антон

  • 36

    Васильев

    Валерий

  • 23

    Сисс

    Вакулас

  • 28

    Кимкевич

    Антон

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Татарко

    Андрей

  • 17

    Павловский

    Ян

  • 18

    Илькевич

    Виктор

  • 23

    Мухин

    Иван

  • 12

    Герасимов

    Сергей

  • 21

    Бондаренко

    Никита

  • 13

    Ольховский

    Иван

  • 6

    Жуков

    Данил

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь