Кубок России

17:30
15.08.2021
1/4 финала
12 - 17
Стадион "Красный Яр"
Красноярск
Судьи: Куликов Алексей, Рыжков Антон, Хомидов Умар

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
6 - 6
  • 27'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0-3

  • 32'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 34'

    Штрафной (№10)
    0-6

  • 37'

    Штрафной (№10)
    3-6

  • 40'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-6

Второй тайм
12 - 17
  • 40'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 40'

    Замена (№4-23)

  • 40'

    Замена (№7-21)

  • 47'

    Замена (№16-2)

  • 56'

    Замена (№12-23)

  • 56'

    Замена (№5-19)

  • 56'

    Замена (№1-3)

  • 56'

    Замена (№1-17)

  • 56'

    Желтая карточка (№8)

  • 61'

    Замена (№3-18)

  • 64'

    Замена (№2-16)

  • 66'

    Замена (№14-22)

  • 67'

    Замена (№7-20)

  • 68'

    Замена (№13-20)

  • 75'

    Замена (№9-21)

  • 75'

    Замена (№17-1)

  • 77'

    Замена (№16-2)

  • 77'

    Штрафной (№10)
    6-9

  • 80'

    Штрафной (№10)
    9-9

  • 85'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12-9

  • 86'

    Замена (№18-3)

  • 88'

    Попытка (№8)
    12-14

  • 95'

    Желтая карточка (№1)

  • 97'

    Штрафной (№10)
    12-17

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Цнобиладзе

    Григорий

  • 2

    Сутидзе

    Роберт

  • 3

    Проненко

    Евгений

  • 4

    Ильин

    Александр

  • 5

    Талаленко

    Егор

  • 6

    Худяков

    Александр

  • 7

    Гольштейн

    Евгений

  • 8 (к)

    Архип

    Виктор

  • 9

    Барабанцев

    Денис

  • 10

    Таумалоло

    Джейсон

  • 11

    Чабан

    Владимир

  • 12

    Руденко

    Владимир

  • 13

    Пруидзе

    Гиорги

  • 14

    Кривоносов

    Константин

  • 15

    Непейвода

    Евгений

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Скобиола

    Алексей

  • 2

    Гасанов

    Назир

  • 3

    Мишечкин

    Евгений

  • 4

    Алексеев

    Егор

  • 5 (к)

    Медков

    Никита

  • 6

    Почечуев

    Николай

  • 7

    Рыбаулин

    Артем

  • 8

    Ренсбург

    Джонатан

  • 9

    Хохлов

    Степан

  • 10

    Нортьер

    Герхард

  • 11

    Баддле

    Ревита

  • 12

    Балесков

    Николай

  • 13

    Марков

    Евгений

  • 14

    Федоров

    Игорь

  • 15

    Сванидзе

    Иракли

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Кондаков

    Андрей

  • 17

    Алюк

    Кирилл

  • 18

    Маарман

    Марзук

  • 19

    Карстенс

    Элвин

  • 20

    Борзенков

    Семён

  • 21

    Сангинов

    Хушнуд

  • 22

    Цурупа

    Денис

  • 23

    Галиновский

    Игорь

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Шлеенков

    Сергей

  • 17

  • 18

    Игрецов

    Андрей

  • 19

    Нахуцришвили

    Сандро

  • 20

    Кириллов

    Павел

  • 21

    Вавилин

    Никита

  • 22

    Афанасьев

    Александр

  • 23

    Грассманн

    Винанд

© 2021 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь