Высшая лига

12:00
04.11.2021
5 тур
15 - 22
Стадион "Олимп"
Судьи: Гладышев Александр, Баранов Андрей, Масленников Денис

Протокол матча

Первый тайм
12 - 5
  • 13'

    Попытка (№15)
    5:0

  • 19'

    Попытка (№30)
    5:5

  • 34'

    Замена (№24-34)

  • 35'

    Попытка (№4)
    10:5

  • 36'

    Реализация (№15)
    12:5

Второй тайм
15 - 22
  • 41'

    Замена (№35-14)

  • 47'

    Замена (№3-17)

  • 50'

    Замена по крови (№11-44)

  • 52'

    Замена (№48-1)

  • 52'

    Замена (№16-19)

  • 64'

    Замена (№10-23)

  • 64'

    Замена (№9-2)

  • 71'

    Попытка (№7)
    12:10

  • 73'

    Замена (№2-18)

  • 74'

    Попытка (№15)
    12:15

  • 75'

    Замена (№31-70)

  • 77'

    Штрафной (№23)
    15:15

  • 79'

    Замена (№14-20)

  • 79'

    Замена (№7-19)

  • 84'

    Попытка (№24)
    15:20

  • 84'

    Реализация (№17)
    15:22

Составы команд

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 1

    Зубанов

    Игорь

  • 2

    Угольников

    Михаил

  • 3

    Бетехтин

    Виктор

  • 4

    Хорошилов

    Георгий

  • 5

    Иванов

    Илья

  • 6

    Лаимун

    Павел

  • 7

    Долгушев

    Иван

  • 8

    Корнилов

    Роман

  • 9

    Шигапов

    Рияз

  • 10

    Мокров

    Андрей

  • 11

    Петров

    Игорь

  • 12 (к)

    Груцин

    Андрей

  • 13

    Канашин

    Кирилл

  • 14

    Тулынин

    Дмитрий

  • 15

    Эскаев

    Даниил

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 15 (к)

    Амиров

    Динар

  • 48

    Бакиров

    Ильшат

  • 16

    Загрутдинов

    Ильхам

  • 35

    Маринин

    Андрей

  • 8

    Ганеев

    Руслан

  • 24

    Михайлов

    Кирилл

  • 31

    Зиганшин

    Амир

  • 30

    Нигматов

    Ленар

  • 9

    Иванов

    Марат

  • 17

    Дияров

    Ильфат

  • 28

    Камалов

    Руслан

  • 7

    Амиров

    Данис

  • 27

    Софронов

    Антон

  • 11

    Нургалиев

    Реналь

  • 70

    Калашкин

    Павел

* К - Капитан

Запасные игроки

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 16

    Радам

    Хусейн

  • 17

    Мансумов

    Тимур

  • 18

    Маслов

    Михаил

  • 19

    Плосков

    Герман

  • 20

    Андреев

    Александр

  • 21

    Щербаков

    Данила

  • 22

    Денисов

    Андрей

  • 23

    Курчин

    Рустам

  • Номер
    Фамилия
    Имя
  • 19

    Овчинников

    Артем

  • 1

    Епифанов

    Максим

  • 2

    Архиреев

    Владислав

  • 20

    Сабитов

    Егор

  • 14

    Нуриев

    Рустам

  • 44

    Митрофанов

    Михаил

  • 34

    Спицин

    Данил

© 2022 - ЦПС - Центр проведения соревнований

x
Обратная связь